Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .3572784253071021146010439.431.464
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .24222621515401131810020322.398.355
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .23424649152004149400317.388.266
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .380239222354201935190243.398.467
Adam Kipp Manchester .3292570232341523135000244.424.629
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .2912055716301111210110222.414.400
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2812457161631181125020224.386.421
Trent Ketterman Vikings .2751740611100824110212.311.300
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .271195917161011668270220.348.339
Brayden Lackey Dillsburg .2675152400023103024.350.267
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .20026751615300121522180218.333.240
Richard Santiago Vikings .48115271413500652210118.571.667
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .459113711172011011010122.462.595
Chase James Vikings .44412367165211257000128.500.778
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .4171036915200933010117.450.472
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .3812884173271125118011144.448.524
Carson Fries Vikings .35719568203021466000129.413.518
Colin Porter Jefferson .35122747265011249050134.380.459
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .3242568142241419153000140.440.588
Brody Madden Dillsburg .32192889200531150111.394.393
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Justin Wetzel Manchester .31217321010000467010110.410.312
Jordan Witmer Jefferson .2969273810043220019.394.333
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Spencer Rhoads Manchester .2812257916110459010119.333.333
Jerrin Toomey Vikings .27871835100121003016.333.333
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .2742362131711091010221120.387.323
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .25421671717100111110180118.362.269
Ryan Shindler Manchester .25016167400015700014.409.250
Chris Beichler Manchester .20012202410054320015.370.250
Michael Santiago Vikings .19422677136006310110119.236.284
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .18625707131009813200114.284.200
Jon Sager Stoverstown .16712245410065602015.300.208
Branden Perks Pleasureville .1678181300012610013.273.167
John Riveria-Moore Glen Rock .13614224310054530114.333.182
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations