Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .362195816214021793001331.429.534
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Brayden Lackey Dillsburg .2734112300023103023.375.273
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .26017509131003107200214.391.280
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2411329572103415010211.314.379
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .435623510100702010111.417.478
Joran Witmer Jefferson .429371310011100014.444.571
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Carson Fries Vikings .38911365143011142000120.439.556
Chase James Vikings .38541335220313000111.400.846
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .371156215232101223070127.385.435
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .36472268201510010113.375.591
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .32514404136011032100122.378.550
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .31212328103007115020113.477.406
Jerrin Toomey Vikings .3126163510011803016.333.375
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .304174610143121191000125.411.543
Luke Knott Glen Rock .2861542612201439101117.340.405
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .2861642512000974000112.380.286
Ryan Shindler Manchester .28611146400013500014.389.286
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .28010252720076710019.424.360
Spencer Rhoads Manchester .273133379100326010110.306.303
Adam Kipp Manchester .268154111111131694000123.392.561
Michael Santiago Vikings .2561339610500515110115.286.385
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .24211339800061326018.297.242
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Matt Jordan Manchester .22017505111021087110118.333.360
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .195144110820051116060110.358.244
Brody Madden Dillsburg .1875164300022104013.263.187
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .16716424700066820017.294.167
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations