Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .3812884173271125118011144.448.524
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Adam Kipp Manchester .3292570232341523135000244.424.629
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .3572784253071021146010439.431.464
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .250278013205002086100025.326.312
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .380239222354201935190243.398.467
Logan Allison Manchester .3682476172860019149040034.467.447
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .3242568142241419153000140.440.588
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .356175917213111852410029.441.492
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .28426811623700161010032030.363.370
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .271195917161011668270220.348.339
Trey McWilliams Manchester .2682471201950016126350024.395.338
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .3862370162751115614420037.462.529
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Carson Fries Vikings .35719568203021466000129.413.518
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .309226814216301476130033.382.485
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .31125741823411131410421032.446.432
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .24222621515401131810020322.398.355
Chase James Vikings .44412367165211257000128.500.778
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Colin Porter Jefferson .35122747265011249050134.380.459
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .3182785322730112193171033.448.388
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .31118611719200121010120021.417.344
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .20026751615300121522180218.333.240
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .3242471172360211118020035.415.493
Alex Myers Pleasureville .3211428591011166011013.441.464
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .2912055716301111210110222.414.400
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .25421671717100111110180118.362.269
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .25326751719310111117062024.349.320
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .459113711172011011010122.462.595
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .3101958161820010139110020.444.345
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .4171036915200933010117.450.472
Conor Miller Glen Rock .40972229200931000011.480.500
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .2742362131711091010221120.387.323
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .18625707131009813200114.284.200
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .42619471120220867220026.509.553
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations