Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .362195816214021793001331.429.534
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Adam Kipp Manchester .268154111111131694000123.392.561
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .360155010186001345031024.407.480
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .345205511197011387000029.429.527
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .27916434124001344100016.354.372
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .371156215232101223070127.385.435
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Trey McWilliams Manchester .250175215133001283240016.371.308
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Carson Fries Vikings .38911365143011142000120.439.556
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .304174610143121191000125.411.543
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .29314419125201175120021.408.512
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .32514404136011032100122.378.550
Logan Allison Manchester .289154591330010107030016.418.356
Matt Jordan Manchester .22017505111021087110118.333.360
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .2861642512000974000112.380.286
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .4501440818400816000022.463.550
Alex Myers Pleasureville .3578143500184300008.500.571
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .320175019162018122151021.460.420
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .435623510100702010111.417.478
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings .375102419200704100011.400.458
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .31212328103007115020113.477.406
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .3081339612200755321014.426.359
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .3031333710000765111010.425.303
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .28010252720076710019.424.360
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .4241333614120614110019.457.576
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .36710301011100665100012.486.400
John Mehring Mt Wolf .35092037101614000011.381.550
Conor Miller Glen Rock .3125161500063100005.421.312
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .28314461313100696160014.411.304
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .255164712121106513041015.327.319
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .24211339800061326018.297.242
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .16716424700066820017.294.167
Colin Porter Jefferson .4321037416201515030021.447.568
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .36472268201510010113.375.591
Michael Santiago Vikings .2561339610500515110115.286.385
Anthony Triplin Jefferson .2277223520052612007.320.318
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg .220144169100512010010.238.244
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .2178233500054510005.357.217
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .195144110820051116060110.358.244
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations