Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .371156215232101223070127.385.435
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .3791958172230131083110028.493.483
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .362195816214021793001331.429.534
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .345205511197011387000029.429.527
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .4501440818400816000022.463.550
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .360155010186001345031024.407.480
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Colin Porter Jefferson .4321037416201515030021.447.568
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .320175019162018122151021.460.420
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .4241333614120614110019.457.576
Carson Fries Vikings .38911365143011142000120.439.556
Cole Bixler Vikings .3501440714100450210015.447.375
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .304174610143121191000125.411.543
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .32514404136011032100122.378.550
Logan Allison Manchester .289154591330010107030016.418.356
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .28314461313100696160014.411.304
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .26017509131003107200214.391.280
Trey McWilliams Manchester .250175215133001283240016.371.308
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .3081339612200755321014.426.359
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .29314419125201175120021.408.512
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .2931441712501456010020.370.488
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .2861642512000974000112.380.286
Luke Knott Glen Rock .2861542612201439101117.340.405
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .27916434124001344100016.354.372
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .255164712121106513041015.327.319
Coltran Kubicki Vikings .579719611300021030014.619.737
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .36710301011100665100012.486.400
Adam Kipp Manchester .268154111111131694000123.392.561
Matt Jordan Manchester .22017505111021087110118.333.360
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .435623510100702010111.417.478
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .31212328103007115020113.477.406
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .3031333710000765111010.425.303
Michael Santiago Vikings .2561339610500515110115.286.385
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .2271744510110487011013.346.295
Brad Smith Pleasureville .22214458102001611060012.314.267
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings .375102419200704100011.400.458
Anthony Kahley Vikings .2811232492003611110011.410.344
Spencer Rhoads Manchester .273133379100326010110.306.303
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
Alex Horvath Dillsburg .225164069100324210010.295.250
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations