Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .380239222354201935190243.398.467
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .3812884173271125118011144.448.524
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .3572784253071021146010439.431.464
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Logan Allison Manchester .3682476172860019149040034.467.447
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .3862370162751115614420037.462.529
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .3182785322730112193171033.448.388
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Colin Porter Jefferson .35122747265011249050134.380.459
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Adam Kipp Manchester .3292570232341523135000244.424.629
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .3242471172360211118020035.415.493
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .31125741823411131410421032.446.432
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .28426811623700161010032030.363.370
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .3242568142241419153000140.440.588
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .356175917213111852410029.441.492
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .309226814216301476130033.382.485
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .42619471120220867220026.509.553
Carson Fries Vikings .35719568203021466000129.413.518
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .250278013205002086100025.326.312
Brad Smith Pleasureville .24125831520400711200110024.330.289
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .31118611719200121010120021.417.344
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Cole Bixler Vikings .28424671219201885510024.400.358
Trey McWilliams Manchester .2682471201950016126350024.395.338
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .25326751719310111117062024.349.320
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .3101958161820010139110020.444.345
Alex Horvath Dillsburg .2502772918100838220019.299.264
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .459113711172011011010122.462.595
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .2742362131711091010221120.387.323
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .25421671717100111110180118.362.269
Chase James Vikings .44412367165211257000128.500.778
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .2912055716301111210110222.414.400
Spencer Rhoads Manchester .2812257916110459010119.333.333
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2812457161631181125020224.386.421
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .271195917161011668270220.348.339
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .4171036915200933010117.450.472
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations