Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .3812884173271125118011144.448.524
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Adam Kipp Manchester .3292570232341523135000244.424.629
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .380239222354201935190243.398.467
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .3242568142241419153000140.440.588
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .3572784253071021146010439.431.464
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .3862370162751115614420037.462.529
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .3242471172360211118020035.415.493
Logan Allison Manchester .3682476172860019149040034.467.447
Colin Porter Jefferson .35122747265011249050134.380.459
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .3182785322730112193171033.448.388
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .309226814216301476130033.382.485
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .31125741823411131410421032.446.432
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .28426811623700161010032030.363.370
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Carson Fries Vikings .35719568203021466000129.413.518
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .356175917213111852410029.441.492
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Chase James Vikings .44412367165211257000128.500.778
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .42619471120220867220026.509.553
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .250278013205002086100025.326.312
Cole Bixler Vikings .28424671219201885510024.400.358
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2812457161631181125020224.386.421
Trey McWilliams Manchester .2682471201950016126350024.395.338
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .25326751719310111117062024.349.320
Brad Smith Pleasureville .24125831520400711200110024.330.289
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .459113711172011011010122.462.595
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .2912055716301111210110222.414.400
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .24222621515401131810020322.398.355
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .31118611719200121010120021.417.344
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .3101958161820010139110020.444.345
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .286204913144107815340020.417.408
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .2742362131711091010221120.387.323
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .271195917161011668270220.348.339
Spencer Rhoads Manchester .2812257916110459010119.333.333
Alex Horvath Dillsburg .2502772918100838220019.299.264
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations