Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .362195816214021793001331.429.534
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .345205511197011387000029.429.527
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .3791958172230131083110028.493.483
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .371156215232101223070127.385.435
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .304174610143121191000125.411.543
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .360155010186001345031024.407.480
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Adam Kipp Manchester .268154111111131694000123.392.561
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .4501440818400816000022.463.550
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .32514404136011032100122.378.550
Colin Porter Jefferson .4321037416201515030021.447.568
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .320175019162018122151021.460.420
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .29314419125201175120021.408.512
Carson Fries Vikings .38911365143011142000120.439.556
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .2931441712501456010020.370.488
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .4241333614120614110019.457.576
Matt Jordan Manchester .22017505111021087110118.333.360
Luke Knott Glen Rock .2861542612201439101117.340.405
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Logan Allison Manchester .289154591330010107030016.418.356
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .27916434124001344100016.354.372
Trey McWilliams Manchester .250175215133001283240016.371.308
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
Cole Bixler Vikings .3501440714100450210015.447.375
Michael Santiago Vikings .2561339610500515110115.286.385
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .255164712121106513041015.327.319
Coltran Kubicki Vikings .579719611300021030014.619.737
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .3081339612200755321014.426.359
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .28314461313100696160014.411.304
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .26017509131003107200214.391.280
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .36472268201510010113.375.591
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .31212328103007115020113.477.406
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .2271744510110487011013.346.295
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .36710301011100665100012.486.400
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .2861642512000974000112.380.286
Brad Smith Pleasureville .22214458102001611060012.314.267
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .435623510100702010111.417.478
Chase James Vikings .38541335220313000111.400.846
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings .375102419200704100011.400.458
John Mehring Mt Wolf .35092037101614000011.381.550
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown .33382438110323200011.429.458
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations