Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Jack Stinar Stoverstown .143112143100361340104.419.190
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .3791958172230131083110028.493.483
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .3081339612200755321014.426.359
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
John Riveria-Moore Glen Rock .11810172210042330103.318.176
Cole Bixler Vikings .3501440714100450210015.447.375
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown .33382438110323200011.429.458
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .26017509131003107200214.391.280
Trey McWilliams Manchester .250175215133001283240016.371.308
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .24211339800061326018.297.242
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .241122977210478220011.421.379
Alex Horvath Dillsburg .225164069100324210010.295.250
Brandyn Schuchart Stoverstown .219153277300334200010.324.312
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .16716424700066820017.294.167
Brayton Bare Manchester .167760100013320001.545.167
Chris Beichler Manchester .1437141200010120002.250.143
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville .125122423100251520004.323.167
Andrew Sheckard Jefferson .429774300012311103.600.429
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .4241333614120614110019.457.576
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings .375102419200704100011.400.458
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .36710301011100665100012.486.400
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .32514404136011032100122.378.550
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .320175019162018122151021.460.420
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .3031333710000765111010.425.303
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .29314419125201175120021.408.512
Luke Knott Glen Rock .2861542612201439101117.340.405
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .28314461313100696160014.411.304
Anthony Kahley Vikings .2811232492003611110011.410.344
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .28010252720076710019.424.360
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .27916434124001344100016.354.372
Michael Santiago Vikings .2561339610500515110115.286.385
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Branden Perks Pleasureville .2316131300002410003.375.231
Anthony Triplin Jefferson .2277223520052612007.320.318
Matt Jordan Manchester .22017505111021087110118.333.360
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .2178233500054510005.357.217
Trent Ketterman Vikings .2119194400010111004.250.211
Beau Burris Pleasureville .156123285101271010009.325.281
Austin Piety Jefferson .12114334420033611106.216.182
Logan Stover Vikings .000120000001010000.500.000
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations