Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Cole Bixler Vikings .28424671219201885510024.400.358
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville .21721466103105719500015.379.326
Jack Stinar Stoverstown .139173655100372150106.354.167
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .3862370162751115614420037.462.529
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .356175917213111852410029.441.492
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .31125741823411131410421032.446.432
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .23424649152004149400317.388.266
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .286204913144107815340020.417.408
Trey McWilliams Manchester .2682471201950016126350024.395.338
John Riveria-Moore Glen Rock .13614224310054530114.333.182
Beau Burris Pleasureville .13622591282013914300013.282.220
Richard Santiago Vikings .48115271413500652210118.571.667
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .42619471120220867220026.509.553
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown .3001340512111625200018.364.450
Jordan Witmer Jefferson .2969273810043220019.394.333
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .2742362131711091010221120.387.323
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .271195917161011668270220.348.339
Alex Horvath Dillsburg .2502772918100838220019.299.264
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Brodey Neveker Jefferson .2278224510144920009.393.409
Brandyn Schuchart Stoverstown .2002345129300485201012.345.267
Chris Beichler Manchester .20012202410054320015.370.250
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .18625707131009813200114.284.200
Austin Piety Jefferson .16925599105007910211015.300.254
Brayton Bare Manchester .06213161100024920001.318.062
Keandre Jones Glen Rock .667131200000110002.750.667
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .380239222354201935190243.398.467
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Andrew Sheckard Jefferson .375884300012311103.545.375
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
Brody Madden Dillsburg .32192889200531150111.394.393
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .3182785322730112193171033.448.388
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings .3141535211200706100013.333.371
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .31118611719200121010120021.417.344
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .3101958161820010139110020.444.345
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .309226814216301476130033.382.485
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Anthony Triplin Jefferson .2928244720063612009.393.375
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .2912055716301111210110222.414.400
Trent Ketterman Vikings .2751740611100824110212.311.300
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations