Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .345205511197011387000029.429.527
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .360155010186001345031024.407.480
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .32514404136011032100122.378.550
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .29314419125201175120021.408.512
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .2931441712501456010020.370.488
Michael Santiago Vikings .2561339610500515110115.286.385
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .4501440818400816000022.463.550
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .362195816214021793001331.429.534
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Robin Summetz Pleasureville .31661926400425000010.381.526
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .27916434124001344100016.354.372
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Coltran Kubicki Vikings .579719611300021030014.619.737
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Carson Fries Vikings .38911365143011142000120.439.556
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .3791958172230131083110028.493.483
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .31212328103007115020113.477.406
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .304174610143121191000125.411.543
Logan Allison Manchester .289154591330010107030016.418.356
Trey McWilliams Manchester .250175215133001283240016.371.308
Brandyn Schuchart Stoverstown .219153277300334200010.324.312
Connor Hood Glen Rock .500142220000100004.5001.000
Zach Nadolny Glen Rock .4553111520030400007.455.636
Colin Porter Jefferson .4321037416201515030021.447.568
Christopher Beaudoin Manchester .3856131520040300007.385.538
Chase James Vikings .38541335220313000111.400.846
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings .375102419200704100011.400.458
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .371156215232101223070127.385.435
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .36472268201510010113.375.591
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .320175019162018122151021.460.420
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .3081339612200755321014.426.359
Luke Knott Glen Rock .2861542612201439101117.340.405
Anthony Kahley Vikings .2811232492003611110011.410.344
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .28010252720076710019.424.360
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .241122977210478220011.421.379
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2411329572103415010211.314.379
Anthony Triplin Jefferson .2277223520052612007.320.318
Brad Smith Pleasureville .22214458102001611060012.314.267
Scott Ream Pleasureville .2006152320012200005.294.333
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .195144110820051116060110.358.244
Trent Billings Pleasureville .16113313520012900007.212.226
Gabriel Grove Jefferson .160132534200141200006.276.240
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations