Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .3812884173271125118011144.448.524
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .3572784253071021146010439.431.464
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .28426811623700161010032030.363.370
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Logan Allison Manchester .3682476172860019149040034.467.447
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .3242471172360211118020035.415.493
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .309226814216301476130033.382.485
Michael Santiago Vikings .19422677136006310110119.236.284
Richard Santiago Vikings .48115271413500652210118.571.667
Chase James Vikings .44412367165211257000128.500.778
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .3862370162751115614420037.462.529
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Colin Porter Jefferson .35122747265011249050134.380.459
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Trey McWilliams Manchester .2682471201950016126350024.395.338
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .250278013205002086100025.326.312
Austin Piety Jefferson .16925599105007910211015.300.254
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .380239222354201935190243.398.467
Adam Kipp Manchester .3292570232341523135000244.424.629
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .3242568142241419153000140.440.588
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Robin Summetz Pleasureville .31661926400425000010.381.526
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .31125741823411131410421032.446.432
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .286204913144107815340020.417.408
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .24222621515401131810020322.398.355
Brad Smith Pleasureville .24125831520400711200110024.330.289
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Steve Gentile III Jefferson .205174479400567003013.300.295
Coltran Kubicki Vikings .4811227713300022030016.517.593
Carson Fries Vikings .35719568203021466000129.413.518
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .356175917213111852410029.441.492
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .3182785322730112193171033.448.388
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .2912055716301111210110222.414.400
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2812457161631181125020224.386.421
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .25326751719310111117062024.349.320
Anthony Kahley Vikings .21820556123004818120015.328.273
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville .21721466103105719500015.379.326
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .20026751615300121522180218.333.240
Brandyn Schuchart Stoverstown .2002345129300485201012.345.267
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations