Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2812457161631181125020224.386.421
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .20026751615300121522180218.333.240
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Jack Stinar Stoverstown .139173655100372150106.354.167
Brad Smith Pleasureville .24125831520400711200110024.330.289
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville .21721466103105719500015.379.326
Anthony Kahley Vikings .21820556123004818120015.328.273
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .25326751719310111117062024.349.320
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .286204913144107815340020.417.408
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .3862370162751115614420037.462.529
Trent Billings Pleasureville .1631949682002314110010.226.204
Beau Burris Pleasureville .13622591282013914300013.282.220
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .18625707131009813200114.284.200
Colin Parks Pleasureville .152183345000071310005.317.152
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
Billy Foster Dillsburg .176153426100311200107.200.206
Gabriel Grove Jefferson .172172935200141200007.273.241
Ryan Stough Manchester .111161812000161200002.333.111
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Robbie Bertucio Vikings .259175414142007811020016.355.296
Tyler Gerber Dillsburg .229123538000441101008.308.229
Alex Coombes Glen Rock .2061534127000271100007.341.206
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings .185102725100041101006.290.222
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .31118611719200121010120021.417.344
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .31125741823411131410421032.446.432
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .2912055716301111210110222.414.400
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .28426811623700161010032030.363.370
Jerrin Toomey Vikings .27871835100121003016.333.333
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .2742362131711091010221120.387.323
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .25421671717100111110180118.362.269
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .24222621515401131810020322.398.355
Michael Santiago Vikings .19422677136006310110119.236.284
Austin Piety Jefferson .16925599105007910211015.300.254
Jeremy Bentzel Mt Wolf .100153063001441000006.206.200
Logan Allison Manchester .3682476172860019149040034.467.447
Colin Porter Jefferson .35122747265011249050134.380.459
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .3101958161820010139110020.444.345
Spencer Rhoads Manchester .2812257916110459010119.333.333
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .23424649152004149400317.388.266
Brodey Neveker Jefferson .2278224510144920009.393.409
Robert Elzinga Manchester .2262053612100799000013.339.245
Brayton Bare Manchester .06213161100024920001.318.062
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations