Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .195144110820051116060110.358.244
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2411329572103415010211.314.379
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville .125122423100251520004.323.167
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .255164712121106513041015.327.319
Jack Stinar Stoverstown .143112143100361340104.419.190
Gabriel Grove Jefferson .160132534200141200006.276.240
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Anthony Kahley Vikings .2811232492003611110011.410.344
Tyler Gerber Dillsburg .229123538000441101008.308.229
Brad Smith Pleasureville .22214458102001611060012.314.267
Billy Foster Dillsburg .154122614100311100105.185.192
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Beau Burris Pleasureville .156123285101271010009.325.281
Luke Knott Glen Rock .2861542612201439101117.340.405
Trent Billings Pleasureville .16113313520012900007.212.226
Colin Parks Pleasureville .09111221200004900002.231.091
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .3791958172230131083110028.493.483
Jerrin Toomey Vikings .3126163510011803016.333.375
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .241122977210478220011.421.379
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings .1766171300002800003.263.176
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .16716424700066820017.294.167
Alex Coombes Glen Rock .14310218300026800003.333.143
Heriberto Gomez Glen Rock .04810213100142800004.130.190
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .345205511197011387000029.429.527
Logan Allison Manchester .289154591330010107030016.418.356
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .28010252720076710019.424.360
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .26017509131003107200214.391.280
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .2271744510110487011013.346.295
Matt Jordan Manchester .22017505111021087110118.333.360
Ryan Stough Manchester .09111110100014700001.333.091
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .4501440818400816000022.463.550
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .2931441712501456010020.370.488
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .28314461313100696160014.411.304
Spencer Rhoads Manchester .273133379100326010110.306.303
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
Robbie Bertucio Vikings .22911358810045602009.325.257
Anthony Triplin Jefferson .2277223520052612007.320.318
Austin Piety Jefferson .12114334420033611106.216.182
Jeremy Bentzel Mt Wolf .09110223200002600002.167.091
Colin Porter Jefferson .4321037416201515030021.447.568
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .36710301011100665100012.486.400
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .360155010186001345031024.407.480
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Robin Summetz Pleasureville .31661926400425000010.381.526
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .31212328103007115020113.477.406
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations