Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .4241333614120614110019.457.576
Chase James Vikings .38541335220313000111.400.846
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .29314419125201175120021.408.512
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .371156215232101223070127.385.435
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown .33382438110323200011.429.458
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .304174610143121191000125.411.543
Adam Kipp Manchester .268154111111131694000123.392.561
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .255164712121106513041015.327.319
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2411329572103415010211.314.379
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .241122977210478220011.421.379
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .2271744510110487011013.346.295
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations