Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .3182785322730112193171033.448.388
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .24222621515401131810020322.398.355
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .3242568142241419153000140.440.588
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .20026751615300121522180218.333.240
Logan Allison Manchester .3682476172860019149040034.467.447
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .3572784253071021146010439.431.464
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .31125741823411131410421032.446.432
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .23424649152004149400317.388.266
Adam Kipp Manchester .3292570232341523135000244.424.629
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .3101958161820010139110020.444.345
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .2912055716301111210110222.414.400
Trey McWilliams Manchester .2682471201950016126350024.395.338
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .3812884173271125118011144.448.524
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .3242471172360211118020035.415.493
Joshua Rich Mt Wolf .2812457161631181125020224.386.421
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .25421671717100111110180118.362.269
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .25326751719310111117062024.349.320
Brad Smith Pleasureville .24125831520400711200110024.330.289
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .31118611719200121010120021.417.344
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .28426811623700161010032030.363.370
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .2742362131711091010221120.387.323
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville .2432237991107102011012.404.324
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Robert Elzinga Manchester .2262053612100799000013.339.245
Austin Piety Jefferson .16925599105007910211015.300.254
Beau Burris Pleasureville .13622591282013914300013.282.220
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Dan Westfall Mt Wolf .3501940814101686010018.458.450
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .286204913144107815340020.417.408
Cole Bixler Vikings .28424671219201885510024.400.358
Robbie Bertucio Vikings .259175414142007811020016.355.296
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .250278013205002086100025.326.312
Anthony Kahley Vikings .21820556123004818120015.328.273
Brandyn Schuchart Stoverstown .2002345129300485201012.345.267
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .18625707131009813200114.284.200
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations