Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .320175019162018122151021.460.420
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .31212328103007115020113.477.406
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .195144110820051116060110.358.244
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .3791958172230131083110028.493.483
Logan Allison Manchester .289154591330010107030016.418.356
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .26017509131003107200214.391.280
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .362195816214021793001331.429.534
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .304174610143121191000125.411.543
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .28314461313100696160014.411.304
Adam Kipp Manchester .268154111111131694000123.392.561
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .345205511197011387000029.429.527
Trey McWilliams Manchester .250175215133001283240016.371.308
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .2271744510110487011013.346.295
Matt Jordan Manchester .22017505111021087110118.333.360
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .29314419125201175120021.408.512
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .2861642512000974000112.380.286
Dylan Pentz Dillsburg .241122977210478220011.421.379
Beau Burris Pleasureville .156123285101271010009.325.281
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .36710301011100665100012.486.400
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .3031333710000765111010.425.303
Anthony Kahley Vikings .2811232492003611110011.410.344
Tyler Troxel Jefferson .28010252720076710019.424.360
Brad Smith Pleasureville .22214458102001611060012.314.267
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .16716424700066820017.294.167
Alex Coombes Glen Rock .14310218300026800003.333.143
Jack Stinar Stoverstown .143112143100361340104.419.190
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Cole Bixler Vikings .3501440714100450210015.447.375
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Dan Westfall Mt Wolf .320122558001354000011.433.440
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .3081339612200755321014.426.359
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .2931441712501456010020.370.488
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .255164712121106513041015.327.319
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Robbie Bertucio Vikings .22911358810045602009.325.257
Robert Elzinga Manchester .17114353610015500007.275.200
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville .125122423100251520004.323.167
Carson Fries Vikings .38911365143011142000120.439.556
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .360155010186001345031024.407.480
Alex Myers Pleasureville .3578143500184300008.500.571
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .27916434124001344100016.354.372
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations