Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .380239222354201935190243.398.467
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .3182785322730112193171033.448.388
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .3812884173271125118011144.448.524
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .3572784253071021146010439.431.464
Brad Smith Pleasureville .24125831520400711200110024.330.289
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .28426811623700161010032030.363.370
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .250278013205002086100025.326.312
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Matt Jordan Manchester .26627791121302161211110130.366.380
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .23427771818400151221200322.340.286
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Logan Allison Manchester .3682476172860019149040034.467.447
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .25326751719310111117062024.349.320
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .20026751615300121522180218.333.240
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Colin Porter Jefferson .35122747265011249050134.380.459
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .31125741823411131410421032.446.432
Alex Horvath Dillsburg .2502772918100838220019.299.264
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .3242471172360211118020035.415.493
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Trey McWilliams Manchester .2682471201950016126350024.395.338
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .3862370162751115614420037.462.529
Adam Kipp Manchester .3292570232341523135000244.424.629
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .18625707131009813200114.284.200
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .3242568142241419153000140.440.588
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .309226814216301476130033.382.485
Cole Bixler Vikings .28424671219201885510024.400.358
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .25421671717100111110180118.362.269
Michael Santiago Vikings .19422677136006310110119.236.284
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Luke Knott Glen Rock .292236510195029813101130.373.462
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg .21523651014100855010015.271.231
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .23424649152004149400317.388.266
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .2742362131711091010221120.387.323
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .24222621515401131810020322.398.355
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .31118611719200121010120021.417.344
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .356175917213111852410029.441.492
Grant Hoover Mt Wolf .271195917161011668270220.348.339
Austin Piety Jefferson .16925599105007910211015.300.254
Beau Burris Pleasureville .13622591282013914300013.282.220
Dylan Shaffer Jefferson .3101958161820010139110020.444.345
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations