Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .371156215232101223070127.385.435
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .3791958172230131083110028.493.483
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .362195816214021793001331.429.534
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .345205511197011387000029.429.527
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Austin Rickrode Stoverstown .241185410134008514100117.311.315
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Trey McWilliams Manchester .250175215133001283240016.371.308
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .360155010186001345031024.407.480
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .320175019162018122151021.460.420
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Andrew Rosenzwerg Glen Rock .26017509131003107200214.391.280
Matt Jordan Manchester .22017505111021087110118.333.360
Clint Bohn Pleasureville .255164712121106513041015.327.319
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .304174610143121191000125.411.543
Joe Deluca Dillsburg .28314461313100696160014.411.304
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Logan Allison Manchester .289154591330010107030016.418.356
Brad Smith Pleasureville .22214458102001611060012.314.267
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .2271744510110487011013.346.295
Colby Smith Mt Wolf .27916434124001344100016.354.372
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .2861642512000974000112.380.286
Luke Knott Glen Rock .2861542612201439101117.340.405
Matt Meyer Pleasureville .16716424700066820017.294.167
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .2931441712501456010020.370.488
Dalton Miller Dillsburg .29314419125201175120021.408.512
Adam Kipp Manchester .268154111111131694000123.392.561
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg .220144169100512010010.238.244
Derek Sheckard Jefferson .195144110820051116060110.358.244
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .4501440818400816000022.463.550
Cole Bixler Vikings .3501440714100450210015.447.375
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .32514404136011032100122.378.550
Alex Horvath Dillsburg .225164069100324210010.295.250
Ross Drawbaugh Jefferson .3081339612200755321014.426.359
Michael Santiago Vikings .2561339610500515110115.286.385
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Colin Porter Jefferson .4321037416201515030021.447.568
Scott Trail Jefferson .243133769401856300216.362.432
Carson Fries Vikings .38911365143011142000120.439.556
Tyler Gerber Dillsburg .229123538000441101008.308.229
Robbie Bertucio Vikings .22911358810045602009.325.257
Robert Elzinga Manchester .17114353610015500007.275.200
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .4241333614120614110019.457.576
Brock Gladfelter Vikings .3031333710000765111010.425.303
Spencer Rhoads Manchester .273133379100326010110.306.303
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations