Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Rick Goebeler Glen Rock .800453410010000005.8001.000
Brooks Ryan Glen Rock .6672644002631010010.7781.667
Keandre Jones Glen Rock .667131200000110002.750.667
Coltran Kubicki Vikings .4811227713300022030016.517.593
Richard Santiago Vikings .48115271413500652210118.571.667
Zach Nadolny Glen Rock .476621410202704000018.476.857
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .459113711172011011010122.462.595
Chase James Vikings .44412367165211257000128.500.778
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .42619471120220867220026.509.553
Juan Guzman Vikings .4231126211100422000012.464.462
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .4171036915200933010117.450.472
Conor Miller Glen Rock .40972229200931000011.480.500
Pat Schultz Jefferson .4006102400023100004.538.400
Joseph Young Glen Rock .4007105410003100005.538.500
Matt Wagner Pleasureville .400350200010000002.400.400
Austin Allison Manchester .3972568152771020238350136.558.529
Jesse Sargen Mt Wolf .39029771830611141510111041.495.532
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .3862370162751115614420037.462.529
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .382267624295011216114130137.505.487
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .3812884173271125118011144.448.524
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .380239222354201935190243.398.467
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .3802779213050325155102344.469.557
Andrew Sheckard Jefferson .375884300012311103.545.375
Logan Allison Manchester .3682476172860019149040034.467.447
Levi Krause Stoverstown .36726792629913271062100349.436.620
Christopher Beaudoin Manchester .360132569200845000011.448.440
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .3592778132870018815100035.425.449
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .3572784253071021146010439.431.464
Carson Fries Vikings .35719568203021466000129.413.518
Ben Reed Pleasureville .3576143500011201005.400.357
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .356175917213111852410029.441.492
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3512374232651123917060136.417.486
Colin Porter Jefferson .35122747265011249050134.380.459
Dan Westfall Mt Wolf .3501940814101686010018.458.450
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .3442261921101201212120125.453.410
John Mehring Mt Wolf .3421938613201757000018.419.474
Scott Trail Jefferson .3382465142260321116510337.452.569
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .333257572510011284230138.407.507
Adam Kipp Manchester .3292570232341523135000244.424.629
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg .3261646715200555020017.392.370
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf .3242471172360211118020035.415.493
Steve Pokopec Mt Wolf .3242871122330125139000229.419.408
Devin Dellinger Pleasureville .3242568142241419153000140.440.588
Brody Madden Dillsburg .32192889200531150111.394.393
Alex Myers Pleasureville .3211428591011166011013.441.464
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .318278520274032398300240.394.471
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .3182785322730112193171033.448.388
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .31628792125513251423560141.444.519
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .31629791625901161310000137.409.468
Robin Summetz Pleasureville .31661926400425000010.381.526
Click on column heading to sort by that column

NOTE: Batting leaders based on a minimum of 4 Plate Appearances

View Statistics Abbreviations