Individual Batting Leaders

# Name Team AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
Rick Goebeler Glen Rock .750243310000000004.7501.000
Coltran Kubicki Vikings .579719611300021030014.619.737
Connor Hood Glen Rock .500142220000100004.5001.000
Jeffrey Minor Vikings .500242200020000002.500.500
Zach Nadolny Glen Rock .4553111520030400007.455.636
Brandon Wetzel Manchester .4501440818400816000022.463.550
Joseph Young Glen Rock .444595410003100005.583.556
Kevin Kopas Glen Rock .435623510100702010111.417.478
Colin Porter Jefferson .4321037416201515030021.447.568
Andrew Sheckard Jefferson .429774300012311103.600.429
Joran Witmer Jefferson .429371310011100014.444.571
Matthew Taylor Stoverstown .4241333614120614110019.457.576
Joe Copobianco Stoverstown .40719549223111674011130.468.556
Jonathan Lugo Glen Rock .4041752132150111511420029.492.558
Austin Allison Manchester .400174591831013168350023.578.511
Tyler Seiffert Vikings .4004102400011300004.455.400
Zachary Kauffman Jefferson .400350200000200002.400.400
Jeremy Gilbert Dillsburg .39514385151001497120116.510.421
Carson Fries Vikings .38911365143011142000120.439.556
Christopher Beaudoin Manchester .3856131520040300007.385.538
Chase James Vikings .38541335220313000111.400.846
Zach Schuler Stoverstown .3791958172230131083110028.493.483
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg .3781345141730118510050123.431.511
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings .375102419200704100011.400.458
Richard Santiago Vikings .375586300001100003.444.375
Scott Merkel Glen Rock .371156215232101223070127.385.435
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf .36710301011100665100012.486.400
Miles Campbell Mt Wolf .36472268201510010113.375.591
Daniel Rhodes Glen Rock .362195816214021793001331.429.534
Trevor Walzl Glen Rock .360135012183101642110023.418.460
Danny Dierdorff Mt Wolf .360155010186001345031024.407.480
Alex Myers Pleasureville .3578143500184300008.500.571
Cole Bixler Vikings .3501440714100450210015.447.375
John Mehring Mt Wolf .35092037101614000011.381.550
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg .3489233810033202009.423.391
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock .345205511197011387000029.429.527
Levi Krause Stoverstown .340175017175121975150130.424.600
Nick Spangler Stoverstown .340175311184101263010224.393.453
Justin Anderson Glen Rock .333185713193021555200128.400.491
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown .33382438110323200011.429.458
E J Nadalay Glen Rock .333361200000000002.333.333
Pat Schultz Jefferson .333262200000100002.333.333
Jett Smith Glen Rock .333532100021000001.500.333
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville .32514404136011032100122.378.550
Jonah Latshaw Manchester .320175019162018122151021.460.420
Xavier Bonilla Stoverstown .3201850131621113916430023.460.460
Dan Westfall Mt Wolf .320122558001354000011.433.440
Robin Summetz Pleasureville .31661926400425000010.381.526
Joe Jasinski Jefferson .31212328103007115020113.477.406
Conor Miller Glen Rock .3125161500063100005.421.312
Click on column heading to sort by that column

NOTE: Batting leaders based on a minimum of 4 Plate Appearances

View Statistics Abbreviations