Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Wed5/15/20196:00 pm #3
F
2-9 Vikings  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Thu5/16/20196:00 pm #7
F
1-2 Vikings  Jefferson   Jefferson
Thu5/16/20196:00 pm #6
F
0-0 Glen Rock  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm #10
F
2-3 Manchester  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm #12
F
2-1 Jefferson  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm #11
F
5-4 Stoverstown  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm #9
F
3-9 Dillsburg  Vikings   Shiloh
Thu5/23/20196:00 pm #16
F
2-7 Pleasureville  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Thu5/23/20196:00 pm #15
F
1-3 Vikings  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Sat5/25/20191:30 pm #18
F
3-5 Manchester  Jefferson   Jefferson
Sat5/25/20191:30 pm #20
F
3-1 Glen Rock  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Sat5/25/20191:30 pm #19
F
8-2 Vikings  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Sat5/25/20191:30 pm #17
F
1-7 Dillsburg  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Mon5/27/201910:00 am #i3
F
1-6 Vikings  Conrads   Conrads
Mon5/27/201910:00 am #i1
F
2-1 Stoverstown  East Prospect   East Prospect
Mon5/27/201910:00 am #i8
F
11-0 Dillsburg  Felton   Felton
Mon5/27/201910:00 am #i4
F
6-8 Manchester  Hallem   Hallem
Mon5/27/201910:00 am #i6
F
3-8 Mt Wolf  Jacobus   Jacobus
Mon5/27/201910:00 am #i7
F
2-1 Pleasureville  Windsor   Windsor
Mon5/27/201910:00 am #i2
F
8-1 Glen Rock  York Township   York Township
Thu5/30/20196:00 pm #21
F
9-0 Pleasureville  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Thu5/30/20196:00 pm #24
F
7-1 Glen Rock  Jefferson   Jefferson
Thu5/30/20196:00 pm #22
F
1-3 Mt Wolf  Manchester   Manchester
Sat6/1/201911:00 am #i12
F
8-0 Hallem  Jefferson   Jefferson
Sat6/1/20191:30 pm #i15
F
6-1 Windsor  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Sat6/1/20191:30 pm #i11
F
1-3 Conrads  Manchester   Manchester
Sat6/1/20191:30 pm #i13
F
10-6 Stewartstown  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Sat6/1/20191:30 pm #i14
F
2-3 Jacobus  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Sat6/1/20191:30 pm #i10
F
0-1 York Township  Vikings   Shiloh
Sat6/1/20191:30 pm #i16
F
3-14 Felton  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sun6/2/201911:00 am #i9
F
6-11 East Prospect  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Mon6/3/20196:00 pm #2
F
3-0 Stoverstown  Jefferson   Jefferson
Mon6/3/20196:00 pm #5
F
8-3 Dillsburg  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm #25
F
6-16 Dillsburg  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm #28
F
7-8 Pleasureville  Jefferson   Jefferson
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm #26
F
2-3 Vikings  Manchester   Manchester
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm #27
F
1-3 Mt Wolf  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Thu6/6/20196:00 pm #1
F
5-5 Dillsburg  Manchester   Manchester
Thu6/6/20196:00 pm #23
F
2-11 Vikings  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sat6/8/201910:00 am #i18
F
6-7 Manchester  York Township   York Township
Sat6/8/20191:30 pm #i19
F
4-5 Jefferson  Conrads   Conrads
Sat6/8/20191:30 pm #i17
F
0-12 Vikings  East Prospect   East Prospect
Sat6/8/20191:30 pm #i24
F
22-1 Glen Rock  Felton   Felton
Sat6/8/20191:30 pm #i20
F
4-2 Mt Wolf  Hallem   Hallem
Sat6/8/20191:30 pm #i22
F
5-9 Dillsburg  Jacobus   Jacobus
Sat6/8/20191:30 pm #i21
F
4-5 Pleasureville  Stewartstown   Stewartstown
Sat6/8/20191:30 pm #i23
F
9-12 Stoverstown  Windsor   Windsor
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm #29
F
5-7 Manchester  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm #30
F
4-9 Stoverstown  Jefferson   Jefferson
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm #32
F
10-2 Mt Wolf  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm #31
F
4-5 Glen Rock  Vikings   Shiloh
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm #i29
F
11-5 Stewartstown  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm #i31
F
0-7 Windsor  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm #i26
F
1-4 York Township  Jefferson   Jefferson
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm #i25
F
7-0 East Prospect  Manchester   Manchester
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm #i27
F
3-4 Conrads  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm #i28
F
12-1 Hallem  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm #i32
F
0-9 Felton  Vikings   Shiloh
Sat6/15/20191:30 pm #i30
F
0-1 Jacobus  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sun6/16/20195:00 pm #14
F
7-10 Manchester  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Mon6/17/20196:00 pm #i38
F
7-0 Glen Rock  Jacobus   Jacobus
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm #37
F
7-3 Vikings  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm #40
F
4-9 Mt Wolf  Jefferson   Jefferson
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm #38
F
2-5 Glen Rock  Manchester   Manchester
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm #39
F
6-9 Pleasureville  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sat6/22/201911:00 am #i37
F
5-4 Stoverstown  Stewartstown   Stewartstown
Sat6/22/20191:30 pm #i35
F
3-4 Pleasureville  Conrads   Conrads
Sat6/22/20191:30 pm #i33
F
4-3 Jefferson  East Prospect   East Prospect
Sat6/22/20191:30 pm #i40
F
19-1 Manchester  Felton   Felton
Sat6/22/20191:30 pm #i36
F
0-6 Dillsburg  Hallem   Hallem
Sat6/22/20191:30 pm #i39
F
5-3 Vikings  Windsor   Windsor
Sat6/22/20191:30 pm #i34
F
10-4 Mt Wolf  York Township   York Township
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm #41
F
5-6 Dillsburg  Jefferson   Jefferson
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm #42
F
0-4 Stoverstown  Manchester   Manchester
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm #44
F
5-4 Glen Rock  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm #43
F
4-7 Mt Wolf  Vikings   Shiloh
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm #45
F
6-7 Stoverstown  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm #48
F
8-1 Mt Wolf  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm #46
F
2-6 Jefferson  Manchester   Manchester
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm #47
F
3-8 Pleasureville  Vikings   Shiloh
Sat6/29/20191:30 pm #i43
F
12-8 Conrads  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Sat6/29/20191:30 pm #i48
F
0-6 Felton  Jefferson   Felton
Sat6/29/20191:30 pm #i45
F
0-8 Stewartstown  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Sat6/29/20191:30 pm #i46
F
0-3 Jacobus  Vikings   Shiloh
Sat6/29/20191:30 pm #i44
F
1-8 Hallem  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sun6/30/20192:00 pm #36
F
11-13 Pleasureville  Manchester   Manchester
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm #34
F
2-2 Stoverstown  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Thu7/4/201910:00 am #i50
F
5-3 York Township  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Thu7/4/201910:00 am #i52
F
5-9 Hallem  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Thu7/4/201910:00 am #i54
F
4-11 Jacobus  Manchester   Manchester
Thu7/4/201910:00 am #i56
F
0-11 Felton  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Thu7/4/201910:00 am #i49
F
9-0 East Prospect  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Thu7/4/201910:00 am #i53
F
1-4 Stewartstown  Vikings   Shiloh
Thu7/4/201910:00 am #i51
F
0-6 Conrads  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Thu7/4/201910:00 am #i55
F
7-0 Jefferson  Windsor   Windsor
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm #52
F
8-7 Jefferson  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm #50
F
3-7 Manchester  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm #49
F
8-1 Dillsburg  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm #51
F
6-1 Stoverstown  Vikings   Shiloh
Wed7/10/20196:00 pm #i41
F
2-4 East Prospect  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Sat7/13/201911:00 am #i58
F
4-0 Stoverstown  York Township   York Township
Sat7/13/20191:30 pm #i59
F
6-2 Glen Rock  Conrads   Conrads
Sat7/13/20191:30 pm #i57
F
2-4 Dillsburg  East Prospect   East Prospect
Sat7/13/20191:30 pm #i64
F
15-7 Pleasureville  Felton   Felton
Sat7/13/20191:30 pm #i60
F
5-2 Vikings  Hallem   Hallem
Sat7/13/20191:30 pm #i62
F
5-8 Jefferson  Jacobus   Jacobus
Sat7/13/20191:30 pm #i61
F
3-2 Manchester  Stewartstown   Manchester
Sat7/13/20191:30 pm #i63
F
13-8 Mt Wolf  Windsor   Windsor
Tue7/16/20196:00 pm #55
F
7-11 Stoverstown  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Tue7/16/20196:00 pm #54
F
5-6 Manchester  Vikings   Shiloh
Thu7/18/20196:00 pm #59
F
11-1 Vikings  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Thu7/18/20196:00 pm #58
F
2-3 Jefferson  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Mon7/22/20196:00 pm #i47
F
5-7 Windsor  Manchester   Manchester
Tue7/23/20196:00 pm #61
F
7-4 Mt Wolf  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Tue7/23/20196:00 pm #64
F
1-6 Manchester  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Tue7/23/20196:00 pm #62
F
1-2 Glen Rock  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Wed7/24/20196:00 pm #63
F
3-4 Jefferson  Vikings   Shiloh
Thu7/25/20196:00 pm #66
F
7-2 Manchester  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Thu7/25/20196:00 pm #68
F
3-8 Jefferson  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Thu7/25/20196:00 pm #67
F
12-0 Stoverstown  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Thu7/25/20196:00 pm #65
F
4-8 Dillsburg  Vikings   Shiloh
Sat7/27/201910:00 am #13
F
13-1 Jefferson  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Sat7/27/20191:30 pm #69
F
9-1 Jefferson  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Sat7/27/20191:30 pm #72
F
7-11 Pleasureville  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Sat7/27/20191:30 pm #70
F
17-2 Stoverstown  Manchester   Manchester
Sat7/27/20191:30 pm #71
F
3-7 Vikings  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Sun7/28/20191:30 pm #8
F
16-0 Manchester  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Sun7/28/20192:00 pm #i5
F
5-4 Jefferson  Stewartstown   Stewartstown
Sun7/28/20196:00 pm #35
F
1-2 Jefferson  Vikings   Shiloh
Tue7/30/20196:00 pm #74
F
7-5 Manchester  Jefferson   Jefferson
Tue7/30/20196:00 pm #76
F
8-1 Glen Rock  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Tue7/30/20196:00 pm #75
F
6-4 Vikings  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Tue7/30/20196:00 pm #73
F
7-10 Dillsburg  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Wed7/31/20196:00 pm #33
F
2-6 Dillsburg  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Wed7/31/20196:00 pm #i42
F
2-6 York Township  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Thu8/1/20196:00 pm #77
F
2-9 Pleasureville  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Thu8/1/20196:00 pm #80
F
7-2 Glen Rock  Jefferson   Jefferson
Thu8/1/20196:00 pm #78
F
7-12 Mt Wolf  Manchester   Manchester
Thu8/1/20196:00 pm #79
F
10-0 Stoverstown  Vikings   Shiloh
Fri8/2/20196:00 pm #57
F
9-4 Dillsburg  Manchester   Manchester
Sat8/3/20191:30 pm #56
F
21-0 Jefferson  Pleasureville   Pleasureville
Sun8/4/201910:00 am #4
F
2-13 Pleasureville  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Sun8/4/201912:30 pm #60
F
2-6 Pleasureville  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Mon8/5/20196:00 pm #53
F
14-10 Glen Rock  Dillsburg   Dillsburg (Northern High School)
Tue8/6/20196:00 pm #81
F
2-7 Dillsburg  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Tue8/6/20196:00 pm #84
FFT
0-0 Pleasureville  Jefferson   Jefferson
Tue8/6/20196:00 pm #82
F
1-12 Vikings  Manchester   Manchester
Tue8/6/20196:00 pm #83
F
4-6 Mt Wolf  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sat8/10/20191:30 pm F* 2-3 Mt Wolf  Jefferson   Jefferson
Sat8/10/20191:30 pm F* 16-8 Manchester  Vikings   Shiloh
Sat8/10/20191:30 pm F* 3-4 East Prospect  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sun8/11/20191:00 pm F* 2-5 Stoverstown  East Prospect   East Prospect
Sun8/11/20192:00 pm F* 9-3 Vikings  Manchester   Manchester
Sun8/11/20192:00 pm F* 13-11 Jefferson  Mt Wolf   Mount Wolf
Sun8/11/20193:00 pm F* 2-1 East Prospect  Stoverstown   East Prospect
Tue8/13/20195:45 pm F* 7-3 Manchester  Vikings   Shiloh
Thu8/15/20195:45 pm F* 2-0 Jefferson  Glen Rock   Glen Rock
Thu8/15/20195:45 pm F* 3-1 Manchester  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sat8/17/20191:30 pm F* 1-2 Glen Rock  Jefferson   Glen Rock
Sat8/17/20191:30 pm F* 5-2 Stoverstown  Manchester   Manchester
Sun8/18/20192:00 pm F* 3-9 Manchester  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Wed8/21/20195:45 pm F* 4-1 Jefferson  Stoverstown   Stoverstown
Sat8/24/20191:30 pm TBP*N/RStoverstown  Jefferson   Stoverstown

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported