Dillsburg

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Rodney Copenhaver.000330000000200000.000.000
  Joe Deluca.28314461313100696160014.411.304
  Cole Falduts.000.000.000
  Billy Foster.154122614100311100105.185.192
  Austin Gerber.667131200000100002.667.667
  Tyler Gerber.229123538000441101008.308.229
  Jeremy Gilbert.39514385151001497120116.510.421
  Clayton Haak.2676151400000500004.267.267
  Dillon Heatwole.000210000000100000.000.000
  Jamison Heisey.220144169100512010010.238.244
  Alex Horvath.225164069100324210010.295.250
  Brayden Lackey.2734112300023103023.375.273
  Jesse Lovejoy.000.000.000
  Mitch Mackey.250140100000100001.250.250
  Brody Madden.1875164300022104013.263.187
  Jeremy Mann.000240000000400000.000.000
  Cody McLaughlin.000.000.000
  Owen McLaughlin.000.000.000
  Dalton Miller.29314419125201175120021.408.512
  Dakota Pentz.3489233810033202009.423.391
  Dylan Pentz.241122977210478220011.421.379
  Jared Rahn.08710232200111501005.125.217
  Rusty Simmoneau.000120000000000000.000.000
  Chad Speiser.286370200001300002.375.286
  Toby Sponseller.3781345141730118510050123.431.511
  Nate Stuckey.143370100000300001.143.143
  Justin Tate.250440100002100001.500.250
  Beck Way.000130000001000000.250.000
  Ryan Wenzel.200252100013000001.500.200
  Zack Zinn.250140100000100001.250.250
Total.2581947679123163277619573015151.348.317

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations