Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Alex Myers Pleasureville 823.1292828300180138.40
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 528.2262446160170135.86
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 527.1211825160230144.61
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 738.0191629130270412.95
Robert Elzinga Manchester 733.0191633180280333.39
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 613.2211519160170027.68
Beau Burris Pleasureville 420.2211418130240134.74
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 316.0151421130110026.13
Levi Krause Stoverstown 941.2231334180290512.18
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 522.121132380110024.07
Mike Baker Manchester 734.1141328120230212.65
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 526.112112650170312.92
Michael Houseal Manchester 418.11411246090214.20
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 418.21210289080103.75
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 39.11310155020017.50
Jon Kibler Jefferson 518.1151024100190013.82
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 26.210101360701110.50
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 317.01310204080204.12
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 519.11092480170223.26
Justin Wetzel Manchester 514.216915210120024.30
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 632.112926160290301.95
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 416.2118215090113.36
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 413.11171613080013.68
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown 25.17795030009.19
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 832.28724110360421.50
Zachary Reed Jefferson 521.29715110230312.26
Brian Bossom Jefferson 28.097104040116.12
Rodney Copenhaver Dillsburg 23.0871220100116.33
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 56.26677050016.30
Ryan Shindler Manchester 25.06664020108.40
Jon Sager Stoverstown 44.176211030019.69
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 817.01062350120202.47
Colin Parks Pleasureville 15.066151040018.40
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 418.11261940210212.29
Wyatt Beakler Manchester 13.266470800011.45
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 46.16563030005.53
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 318.0751580230211.94
Beck Way Dillsburg 12.265450400113.13
Rusty Simmoneau Dillsburg 27.065112050015.00
Tyler Fisher Vikings 314.1951611050102.44
Mika Mertz Mt Wolf 43.155640200010.50
Dawson Mager Manchester 11.155350200126.25
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 417.0431730230211.24
Nick Spangler Stoverstown 24.03352010015.25
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg 34.05362040005.25
Trent Billings Pleasureville 10.033050000099.99
Noah Miller Glen Rock 15.26342050103.71
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville 11.033230100021.00
Brenden Petersen Mt Wolf 21.033320000021.00
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 316.0531050140201.31
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations