Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 1153.2474257290380445.48
Alex Myers Pleasureville 1030.2444038400220149.13
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 741.1363461230220245.76
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 837.1333350180240356.19
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 1029.1403041310260067.16
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 835.1282540230280254.95
Mike Baker Manchester 1048.0262552210290413.65
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 1038.0302347200310444.24
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 613.12320221001000110.50
Robert Elzinga Manchester 1044.0302044210320363.18
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 521.0212027160140026.67
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 813.1241821150120129.45
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 743.1211744200200422.75
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 724.225172790120024.82
Michael Houseal Manchester 628.025173370160314.25
Levi Krause Stoverstown 1250.1281646190330612.23
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 930.2201637140140203.65
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 524.1181624120260224.60
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 1353.2171547140480631.96
Trent Billings Pleasureville 32.015154190200252.50
Zachary Kauffman Jefferson 517.12014217080115.65
Ryan Shindler Manchester 37.016141180201014.00
Beau Burris Pleasureville 625.2211420140290133.82
Jon Kibler Jefferson 731.1191432140350023.13
Jordan Lehman Stoverstown 420.014142540220314.90
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg 816.220131710080115.46
Tyler Fisher Vikings 518.1181222200120104.58
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 728.112112850180312.72
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 513.01611175040015.92
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 1231.0171136120240502.48
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 424.014112560120303.21
Justin Wetzel Manchester 827.2171021260220222.53
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 624.0191029100110222.92
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 1049.1131036210510601.42
Mika Mertz Mt Wolf 63.110101160200021.00
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville 410.099125080016.30
Jeremy Bentzel Mt Wolf 416.1991370110303.86
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 630.11593260280312.08
Eli Gross Manchester 513.110916100100114.73
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 520.11282215090022.75
Zachary Reed Jefferson 834.214826160330521.62
Colin Parks Pleasureville 212.088232070114.67
Wyatt Beakler Manchester 26.2887100130008.40
Zach Nadolny Glen Rock 13.197930001014.70
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown 25.17795030009.19
Rodney Copenhaver Dillsburg 23.0871220100116.33
Brian Bossom Jefferson 39.097124050115.44
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 823.01272870220012.13
Jon Sager Stoverstown 44.176211030019.69
Nicholas Smith Mt Wolf 89.1761010030014.50
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations