Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 741.1363461230220245.76
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 1153.2474257290380445.48
Mike Baker Manchester 1048.0262552210290413.65
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 837.1333350180240356.19
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 1038.0302347200310444.24
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 1353.2171547140480631.96
Levi Krause Stoverstown 1250.1281646190330612.23
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 743.1211744200200422.75
Robert Elzinga Manchester 1044.0302044210320363.18
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 1029.1403041310260067.16
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 835.1282540230280254.95
Alex Myers Pleasureville 1030.2444038400220149.13
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 930.2201637140140203.65
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 1231.0171136120240502.48
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 1049.1131036210510601.42
Michael Houseal Manchester 628.025173370160314.25
Jon Kibler Jefferson 731.1191432140350023.13
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 630.11593260280312.08
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 624.0191029100110222.92
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 728.112112850180312.72
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 823.01272870220012.13
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 724.225172790120024.82
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 521.0212027160140026.67
Zachary Reed Jefferson 834.214826160330521.62
Jordan Lehman Stoverstown 420.014142540220314.90
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 424.014112560120303.21
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 524.1181624120260224.60
Colin Parks Pleasureville 212.088232070114.67
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 520.11282215090022.75
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 620.0652230240211.75
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 613.12320221001000110.50
Aaron Becker Jefferson 821.112522120140121.64
Tyler Fisher Vikings 518.1181222200120104.58
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 813.1241821150120129.45
Justin Wetzel Manchester 827.2171021260220222.53
Zachary Kauffman Jefferson 517.12014217080115.65
Beau Burris Pleasureville 625.2211420140290133.82
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg 816.220131710080115.46
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 513.01611175040015.92
Eli Gross Manchester 513.110916100100114.73
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 422.0741580210211.27
Jeremy Bentzel Mt Wolf 416.1991370110303.86
Luke Knott Glen Rock 712.142124080011.14
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville 410.099125080016.30
Rodney Copenhaver Dillsburg 23.0871220100116.33
Brian Bossom Jefferson 39.097124050115.44
Ryan Shindler Manchester 37.016141180201014.00
Rusty Simmoneau Dillsburg 27.065112050015.00
Mika Mertz Mt Wolf 63.110101160200021.00
Austin Rolfing Stoverstown 622.1331180190300.94
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations