Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 528.2262446160170135.86
Levi Krause Stoverstown 941.2231334180290512.18
Robert Elzinga Manchester 733.0191633180280333.39
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 738.0191629130270412.95
Alex Myers Pleasureville 823.1292828300180138.40
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 418.21210289080103.75
Mike Baker Manchester 734.1141328120230212.65
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 526.112112650170312.92
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 632.112926160290301.95
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 527.1211825160230144.61
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 519.11092480170223.26
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 832.28724110360421.50
Jon Kibler Jefferson 518.1151024100190013.82
Michael Houseal Manchester 418.11411246090214.20
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 817.01062350120202.47
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 522.121132380110024.07
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 416.2118215090113.36
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 316.0151421130110026.13
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 317.01310204080204.12
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 613.2211519160170027.68
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 418.11261940210212.29
Beau Burris Pleasureville 420.2211418130240134.74
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 417.0431730230211.24
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 413.11171613080013.68
Tyler Fisher Vikings 314.1951611050102.44
Zachary Reed Jefferson 521.29715110230312.26
Justin Wetzel Manchester 514.216915210120024.30
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 39.11310155020017.50
Colin Parks Pleasureville 15.066151040018.40
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 318.0751580230211.94
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 514.1211540150000.49
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 26.210101360701110.50
Rodney Copenhaver Dillsburg 23.0871220100116.33
Rusty Simmoneau Dillsburg 27.065112050015.00
Brian Bossom Jefferson 28.097104040116.12
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 316.0531050140201.31
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown 25.17795030009.19
Colin Porter Jefferson 46.01185050101.17
Jordan Lehman Stoverstown 211.011820160200.64
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 214.02273050201.00
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 56.26677050016.30
Ryan Kehr Stoverstown 38.22272070111.62
Anthony Lippy Stoverstown 15.042730100102.80
Luke Knott Glen Rock 45.13162020011.31
Ryan Shindler Manchester 25.06664020108.40
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 46.16563030005.53
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg 34.05362040005.25
Mika Mertz Mt Wolf 43.155640200010.50
Jacob Kurtz Vikings 213.000630210200.00
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 27.03053010110.00
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations