Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 27.03053010110.00
Carson Fries Vikings 33.00021010000.00
Michael Livingston Jefferson 44.00021030200.00
Kenny Kopp Manchester 65.00003010100.00
Ryan Stinar Stoverstown 24.200250100000.00
Jacob Kurtz Vikings 213.000630210200.00
Conor Miller Glen Rock 318.131480240300.38
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 514.1211540150000.49
Jordan Lehman Stoverstown 211.011820160200.64
Austin Rolfing Stoverstown 27.01152030101.00
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 214.02273050201.00
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf 36.21151040001.05
Colin Porter Jefferson 46.01185050101.17
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 417.0431730230211.24
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 316.0531050140201.31
Luke Knott Glen Rock 45.13162020011.31
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 832.28724110360421.50
Ryan Kehr Stoverstown 38.22272070111.62
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 318.0751580230211.94
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 632.112926160290301.95
Levi Krause Stoverstown 941.2231334180290512.18
Zachary Reed Jefferson 521.29715110230312.26
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 418.11261940210212.29
Ethan Stratton Jefferson 16.02224040012.33
Tyler Fisher Vikings 314.1951611050102.44
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 817.01062350120202.47
Mike Baker Manchester 734.1141328120230212.65
Anthony Lippy Stoverstown 15.042730100102.80
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 526.112112650170312.92
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 738.0191629130270412.95
Nicholas Smith Mt Wolf 44.13243000013.23
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 519.11092480170223.26
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 416.2118215090113.36
Robert Elzinga Manchester 733.0191633180280333.39
Zach McElroy Glen Rock 14.04254030003.50
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 413.11171613080013.68
Noah Miller Glen Rock 15.26342050103.71
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 418.21210289080103.75
Jon Kibler Jefferson 518.1151024100190013.82
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 522.121132380110024.07
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 317.01310204080204.12
Michael Houseal Manchester 418.11411246090214.20
Justin Wetzel Manchester 514.216915210120024.30
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 527.1211825160230144.61
Beau Burris Pleasureville 420.2211418130240134.74
Rusty Simmoneau Dillsburg 27.065112050015.00
Nick Spangler Stoverstown 24.03352010015.25
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg 34.05362040005.25
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 46.16563030005.53
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 528.2262446160170135.86
Click on column heading to sort by that column

NOTE: Pitching leaders based on a minimum of 3 Innings Pitched

View Statistics Abbreviations