Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Ben Reed Pleasureville 14.00000000010.00
Ryan Stinar Stoverstown 49.2004110200000.00
Conor Miller Glen Rock 421.131680260400.33
Brad Smith Pleasureville 28.08188020000.87
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 515.052910070210.93
Austin Rolfing Stoverstown 622.1331180190300.94
Luke Knott Glen Rock 712.142124080011.14
Colin Porter Jefferson 46.01185050101.17
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 422.0741580210211.27
Jacob Kurtz Vikings 315.0631050240211.40
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 1049.1131036210510601.42
Zachary Reed Jefferson 834.214826160330521.62
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf 58.22281060001.62
Ryan Kehr Stoverstown 38.22272070111.62
Aaron Becker Jefferson 821.112522120140121.64
Carson Fries Vikings 44.01141010101.75
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 620.0652230240211.75
Kenny Kopp Manchester 88.02235020201.75
Jean Bonilla Stoverstown 47.24257070101.83
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 1353.2171547140480631.96
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 630.11593260280312.08
Michael Livingston Jefferson 510.04368080212.10
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 823.01272870220012.13
Levi Krause Stoverstown 1250.1281646190330612.23
Ethan Stratton Jefferson 16.02224040012.33
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 1231.0171136120240502.48
Justin Wetzel Manchester 827.2171021260220222.53
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 728.112112850180312.72
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 743.1211744200200422.75
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 520.11282215090022.75
Anthony Lippy Stoverstown 15.042730100102.80
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 624.0191029100110222.92
Jon Kibler Jefferson 731.1191432140350023.13
Brodey Neveker Jefferson 16.25382070003.15
Robert Elzinga Manchester 1044.0302044210320363.18
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 424.014112560120303.21
Zach McElroy Glen Rock 14.04254030003.50
Mike Baker Manchester 1048.0262552210290413.65
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 930.2201637140140203.65
Noah Miller Glen Rock 15.26342050103.71
Beau Burris Pleasureville 625.2211420140290133.82
Jeremy Bentzel Mt Wolf 416.1991370110303.86
Andrew Srebroski IV Mt Wolf 35.04335040014.20
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 1038.0302347200310444.24
Michael Houseal Manchester 628.025173370160314.25
Joseph Yeater Stoverstown 36.13455050104.42
Nicholas Smith Mt Wolf 89.1761010030014.50
Tyler Fisher Vikings 518.1181222200120104.58
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 524.1181624120260224.60
Colin Parks Pleasureville 212.088232070114.67
Click on column heading to sort by that column

NOTE: Pitching leaders based on a minimum of 3 Innings Pitched

View Statistics Abbreviations