Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 1153.2474257290380445.48
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 1353.2171547140480631.96
Levi Krause Stoverstown 1250.1281646190330612.23
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 1049.1131036210510601.42
Mike Baker Manchester 1048.0262552210290413.65
Robert Elzinga Manchester 1044.0302044210320363.18
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 743.1211744200200422.75
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 741.1363461230220245.76
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 1038.0302347200310444.24
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 837.1333350180240356.19
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 835.1282540230280254.95
Zachary Reed Jefferson 834.214826160330521.62
Jon Kibler Jefferson 731.1191432140350023.13
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 1231.0171136120240502.48
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 930.2201637140140203.65
Alex Myers Pleasureville 1030.2444038400220149.13
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 630.11593260280312.08
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 1029.1403041310260067.16
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 728.112112850180312.72
Michael Houseal Manchester 628.025173370160314.25
Justin Wetzel Manchester 827.2171021260220222.53
Beau Burris Pleasureville 625.2211420140290133.82
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 724.225172790120024.82
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 524.1181624120260224.60
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 424.014112560120303.21
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 624.0191029100110222.92
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 823.01272870220012.13
Austin Rolfing Stoverstown 622.1331180190300.94
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 422.0741580210211.27
Conor Miller Glen Rock 421.131680260400.33
Aaron Becker Jefferson 821.112522120140121.64
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 521.0212027160140026.67
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 520.11282215090022.75
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 620.0652230240211.75
Jordan Lehman Stoverstown 420.014142540220314.90
Tyler Fisher Vikings 518.1181222200120104.58
Zachary Kauffman Jefferson 517.12014217080115.65
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg 816.220131710080115.46
Jeremy Bentzel Mt Wolf 416.1991370110303.86
Jacob Kurtz Vikings 315.0631050240211.40
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 515.052910070210.93
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 613.12320221001000110.50
Eli Gross Manchester 513.110916100100114.73
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 813.1241821150120129.45
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 513.01611175040015.92
Luke Knott Glen Rock 712.142124080011.14
Colin Parks Pleasureville 212.088232070114.67
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville 410.099125080016.30
Michael Livingston Jefferson 510.04368080212.10
Ryan Stinar Stoverstown 49.2004110200000.00
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations