Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Levi Krause Stoverstown 941.2231334180290512.18
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 738.0191629130270412.95
Mike Baker Manchester 734.1141328120230212.65
Robert Elzinga Manchester 733.0191633180280333.39
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 832.28724110360421.50
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 632.112926160290301.95
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 528.2262446160170135.86
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 527.1211825160230144.61
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 526.112112650170312.92
Alex Myers Pleasureville 823.1292828300180138.40
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 522.121132380110024.07
Zachary Reed Jefferson 521.29715110230312.26
Beau Burris Pleasureville 420.2211418130240134.74
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 519.11092480170223.26
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 418.21210289080103.75
Conor Miller Glen Rock 318.131480240300.38
Jon Kibler Jefferson 518.1151024100190013.82
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 418.11261940210212.29
Michael Houseal Manchester 418.11411246090214.20
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 318.0751580230211.94
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 417.0431730230211.24
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 317.01310204080204.12
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 817.01062350120202.47
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 416.2118215090113.36
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 316.0531050140201.31
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 316.0151421130110026.13
Justin Wetzel Manchester 514.216915210120024.30
Tyler Fisher Vikings 314.1951611050102.44
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 514.1211540150000.49
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 214.02273050201.00
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 613.2211519160170027.68
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 413.11171613080013.68
Jacob Kurtz Vikings 213.000630210200.00
Jordan Lehman Stoverstown 211.011820160200.64
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 39.11310155020017.50
Ryan Kehr Stoverstown 38.22272070111.62
Brian Bossom Jefferson 28.097104040116.12
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 27.03053010110.00
Rusty Simmoneau Dillsburg 27.065112050015.00
Austin Rolfing Stoverstown 27.01152030101.00
Zack Stoll Mt Wolf 36.21151040001.05
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 56.26677050016.30
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 26.210101360701110.50
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 46.16563030005.53
Colin Porter Jefferson 46.01185050101.17
Ethan Stratton Jefferson 16.02224040012.33
Noah Miller Glen Rock 15.26342050103.71
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown 25.17795030009.19
Luke Knott Glen Rock 45.13162020011.31
Colin Parks Pleasureville 15.066151040018.40
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations