Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Alex Myers Pleasureville 1030.2444038400220149.13
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 1029.1403041310260067.16
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 1153.2474257290380445.48
Justin Wetzel Manchester 827.2171021260220222.53
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 835.1282540230280254.95
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 741.1363461230220245.76
Robert Elzinga Manchester 1044.0302044210320363.18
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 1049.1131036210510601.42
Mike Baker Manchester 1048.0262552210290413.65
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 1038.0302347200310444.24
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 743.1211744200200422.75
Tyler Fisher Vikings 518.1181222200120104.58
Levi Krause Stoverstown 1250.1281646190330612.23
Trent Billings Pleasureville 32.015154190200252.50
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 837.1333350180240356.19
Zachary Reed Jefferson 834.214826160330521.62
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 521.0212027160140026.67
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 813.1241821150120129.45
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 520.11282215090022.75
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 1353.2171547140480631.96
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 930.2201637140140203.65
Beau Burris Pleasureville 625.2211420140290133.82
Jon Kibler Jefferson 731.1191432140350023.13
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 1231.0171136120240502.48
Aaron Becker Jefferson 821.112522120140121.64
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 524.1181624120260224.60
Jon Sager Stoverstown 44.176211030019.69
Ryan Stinar Stoverstown 49.2004110200000.00
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 515.052910070210.93
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 624.0191029100110222.92
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 613.12320221001000110.50
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg 816.220131710080115.46
Nicholas Smith Mt Wolf 89.1761010030014.50
Wyatt Beakler Manchester 26.2887100130008.40
Eli Gross Manchester 513.110916100100114.73
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 724.225172790120024.82
Conor Miller Glen Rock 421.131680260400.33
Michael Livingston Jefferson 510.04368080212.10
Ryan Shindler Manchester 37.016141180201014.00
Brad Smith Pleasureville 28.08188020000.87
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 422.0741580210211.27
Austin Rolfing Stoverstown 622.1331180190300.94
Zachary Kauffman Jefferson 517.12014217080115.65
Jeremy Bentzel Mt Wolf 416.1991370110303.86
Michael Houseal Manchester 628.025173370160314.25
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 823.01272870220012.13
Jean Bonilla Stoverstown 47.24257070101.83
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 630.11593260280312.08
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 424.014112560120303.21
Mika Mertz Mt Wolf 63.110101160200021.00
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations