Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Alex Myers Pleasureville 823.1292828300180138.40
Justin Wetzel Manchester 514.216915210120024.30
Levi Krause Stoverstown 941.2231334180290512.18
Robert Elzinga Manchester 733.0191633180280333.39
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 613.2211519160170027.68
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 527.1211825160230144.61
Trevor Farrell Stoverstown 632.112926160290301.95
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 528.2262446160170135.86
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 738.0191629130270412.95
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 413.11171613080013.68
Beau Burris Pleasureville 420.2211418130240134.74
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 316.0151421130110026.13
Mike Baker Manchester 734.1141328120230212.65
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 832.28724110360421.50
Jon Sager Stoverstown 44.176211030019.69
Zachary Reed Jefferson 521.29715110230312.26
Tyler Fisher Vikings 314.1951611050102.44
Jon Kibler Jefferson 518.1151024100190013.82
Ethan Zorbaugh Vikings 418.21210289080103.75
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 519.11092480170223.26
Conor Miller Glen Rock 318.131480240300.38
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 318.0751580230211.94
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 522.121132380110024.07
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 56.26677050016.30
Wyatt Beakler Manchester 13.266470800011.45
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 26.210101360701110.50
Michael Houseal Manchester 418.11411246090214.20
Colin Porter Jefferson 46.01185050101.17
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 526.112112650170312.92
Jake Hockensmith Stoverstown 25.17795030009.19
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 416.2118215090113.36
Trent Billings Pleasureville 10.033050000099.99
Alex Coombes Glen Rock 817.01062350120202.47
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 39.11310155020017.50
Beck Way Dillsburg 12.265450400113.13
Ryan Stinar Stoverstown 24.200250100000.00
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 316.0531050140201.31
Dawson Mager Manchester 11.155350200126.25
Ryan Shindler Manchester 25.06664020108.40
Ethan Stratton Jefferson 16.02224040012.33
Brian Bossom Jefferson 28.097104040116.12
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 418.11261940210212.29
Levi Myers Vikings 10.122040000199.99
A J Cieslinski Jefferson 317.01310204080204.12
Mika Mertz Mt Wolf 43.155640200010.50
Zach McElroy Glen Rock 14.04254030003.50
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 514.1211540150000.49
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 27.03053010110.00
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 214.02273050201.00
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 417.0431730230211.24
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations