Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 1029.1403041310260067.16
Robert Elzinga Manchester 1044.0302044210320363.18
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 837.1333350180240356.19
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 835.1282540230280254.95
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 1153.2474257290380445.48
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 1038.0302347200310444.24
Alex Myers Pleasureville 1030.2444038400220149.13
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 741.1363461230220245.76
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 1353.2171547140480631.96
Beau Burris Pleasureville 625.2211420140290133.82
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 813.1241821150120129.45
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 520.11282215090022.75
Alexander Rohrbaugh Vikings 743.1211744200200422.75
Justin Wetzel Manchester 827.2171021260220222.53
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 624.0191029100110222.92
Zachary Reed Jefferson 834.214826160330521.62
Aaron Becker Jefferson 821.112522120140121.64
Trent Billings Pleasureville 32.015154190200252.50
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 524.1181624120260224.60
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 724.225172790120024.82
Jon Kibler Jefferson 731.1191432140350023.13
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 521.0212027160140026.67
Levi Krause Stoverstown 1250.1281646190330612.23
Nick Spangler Stoverstown 24.03352010015.25
Ben Reed Pleasureville 14.00000000010.00
Michael Livingston Jefferson 510.04368080212.10
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 728.112112850180312.72
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 620.0652230240211.75
Zachary Kauffman Jefferson 517.12014217080115.65
Luke Knott Glen Rock 712.142124080011.14
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 515.052910070210.93
Andrew Srebroski IV Mt Wolf 35.04335040014.20
Clint Bohn Pleasureville 613.12320221001000110.50
Ryan Kehr Stoverstown 38.22272070111.62
Glenn Dietrich Pleasureville 410.099125080016.30
Jamison Heisey Dillsburg 816.220131710080115.46
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 513.01611175040015.92
Jon Sager Stoverstown 44.176211030019.69
Colin Parks Pleasureville 212.088232070114.67
Nicholas Smith Mt Wolf 89.1761010030014.50
Stephen Cooke Glen Rock 422.0741580210211.27
Jeff Noss Glen Rock 823.01272870220012.13
Mike Baker Manchester 1048.0262552210290413.65
Michael Houseal Manchester 628.025173370160314.25
Levi Myers Vikings 10.122040000199.99
Jordan Lehman Stoverstown 420.014142540220314.90
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 630.11593260280312.08
Ethan Stratton Jefferson 16.02224040012.33
Brian Bossom Jefferson 39.097124050115.44
Beck Way Dillsburg 12.265450400113.13
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations