Individual Pitching Leaders

# Name Team GPIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLERA
Riley Hamberger Pleasureville 527.1211825160230144.61
Alex Myers Pleasureville 823.1292828300180138.40
Robert Elzinga Manchester 733.0191633180280333.39
Beau Burris Pleasureville 420.2211418130240134.74
Dillon Heatwole Dillsburg 528.2262446160170135.86
Donovan Oakes Mt Wolf 519.11092480170223.26
Dalton Miller Dillsburg 613.2211519160170027.68
Mark Burnside Mt Wolf 832.28724110360421.50
Justin Wetzel Manchester 514.216915210120024.30
Andrew Parks Pleasureville 316.0151421130110026.13
Elliot Thomas Mt Wolf 522.121132380110024.07
Tyler Seiffert Vikings 27.03053010110.00
Toby Sponseller Dillsburg 738.0191629130270412.95
Dakota Pentz Dillsburg 413.11171613080013.68
Daniel Rogers Glen Rock 417.0431730230211.24
Levi Krause Stoverstown 941.2231334180290512.18
Nick Spangler Stoverstown 24.03352010015.25
Justin Anderson Glen Rock 526.112112650170312.92
E J Nadalay Glen Rock 416.2118215090113.36
Tyler Wagner Pleasureville 56.26677050016.30
Luke Knott Glen Rock 45.13162020011.31
Jon Sager Stoverstown 44.176211030019.69
Zachary Reed Jefferson 521.29715110230312.26
Ryan Kehr Stoverstown 38.22272070111.62
Nate Stuckey Dillsburg 39.11310155020017.50
Andrew Srebroski IV Mt Wolf 22.01113040013.50
Colin Parks Pleasureville 15.066151040018.40
Dawson Mager Manchester 11.155350200126.25
Mike Baker Manchester 734.1141328120230212.65
Michael Houseal Manchester 418.11411246090214.20
Allen Rohrbaugh Vikings 26.210101360701110.50
Levi Myers Vikings 10.122040000199.99
Kevin Ehrman Mt Wolf 418.11261940210212.29
Ethan Stratton Jefferson 16.02224040012.33
Daymond Zurizig Jefferson 318.0751580230211.94
Brian Bossom Jefferson 28.097104040116.12
Beck Way Dillsburg 12.265450400113.13
Jon Kibler Jefferson 518.1151024100190013.82
Nicholas Smith Mt Wolf 44.13243000013.23
Rusty Simmoneau Dillsburg 27.065112050015.00
Rodney Copenhaver Dillsburg 23.0871220100116.33
Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations