Stoverstown

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Nicholas Arnoni.000110000000100000.000.000
  Jean Bonilla.000341000000100000.000.000
  Xavier Bonilla.31628792125513251423560141.444.519
  Joe Copobianco.3812884173271125118011144.448.524
  Nathan Dziwulski.000000000000000000.000.000
  Trevor Farrell.000000000000000000.000.000
  Tyler Golden.000.000.000
  Daryl Harang.000210000000100000.000.000
  Jake Hockensmith.3001340512111625200018.364.450
  Ryan Kehr.250240100000000001.250.250
  Levi Krause.36726792629913271062100349.436.620
  Jordan Lehman.000210000000000000.000.000
  Anthony Lippy.000100000000000000.000.000
  Jason Miller.15412133210025500003.389.231
  Kyle Raubenstine.000.000.000
  Austin Rickrode.23427771818400151221200322.340.286
  Austin Rolfing.000100000000000000.000.000
  Jon Sager.16712245410065602015.300.208
  Brandyn Schuchart.2002345129300485201012.345.267
  Zach Schuler.382267624295011216114130137.505.487
  Dylan Spangler.30012203600042400006.364.300
  Nick Spangler.3572784253071021146010439.431.464
  Brandon Stinar.000.000.000
  Jack Stinar.139173655100372150106.354.167
  Ryan Stinar.000100000000000000.000.000
  Matthew Taylor.42619471120220867220026.509.553
  Nick Todero.000121000001200000.333.000
  Luke Vardon.000220000000000000.000.000
  Brandon Warner.3006203600020200006.300.300
  Joseph Yeater.07711263200013800002.172.077
Total.3013676518323046791611161432435314317.403.414

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations