Mt Wolf

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Jeremy Bentzel.100153063001441000006.206.200
  Mark Burnside.3242471172360211118020035.415.493
  Miles Campbell.459113711172011011010122.462.595
  Danny Dierdorff.28426811623700161010032030.363.370
  Ryan Draggoo1.0001101000000000011.0001.000
  Kevin Ehrman.000000000000000000.000.000
  Randy Gayman.000.000.000
  Grant Hoover.271195917161011668270220.348.339
  Jacob Krkvoski.1586190300010300003.158.158
  Bernie Linn.000100000000000000.000.000
  John Mehring.3421938613201757000018.419.474
  Mika Mertz.000450000000400000.000.000
  Grant Myers.000220000000200000.000.000
  Ryan Myers.143672100011300001.250.143
  Donovan Oakes.333430100000100001.333.333
  Adam Petersen.0001042000004301100.500.000
  Brenden Petersen.0001030000001200000.250.000
  Matthew Peterson.000.000.000
  Steve Pokopec.3242871122330125139000229.419.408
  Joshua Rich.2812457161631181125020224.386.421
  Jesse Sargen.39029771830611141510111041.495.532
  Colby Smith.250278013205002086100025.326.312
  Nicholas Smith.143672100000200101.143.143
  Andrew Srebroski III.000.000.000
  Andrew Srebroski IV.27314223600045600106.407.273
  Zack Stoll.31118611719200121010120021.417.344
  Elliot Thomas.000231000001000000.250.000
  Nathan Toomey.000.000.000
  Dan Westfall.3501940814101686010018.458.450
  Craig Wiley.125481100003401001.364.125
Total.294317861682313821015511714052167303.386.385

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations