Manchester

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Austin Allison.3972568152771020238350136.558.529
  Logan Allison.3682476172860019149040034.467.447
  Mike Baker.000700000000000000.000.000
  Brayton Bare.06213161100024920001.318.062
  Wyatt Beakler.000320000000110000.333.000
  Christopher Beaudoin.360132569200845000011.448.440
  Chris Beichler.20012202410054320015.370.250
  Mark Curtis.000301000000000000.000.000
  Brady Dolan1.0005121001100000041.0004.000
  Robert Elzinga.2262053612100799000013.339.245
  Eli Gross.000701000000000000.000.000
  Michael Houseal.000300000000000000.000.000
  Dale Houser.000.000.000
  Matt Jordan.26627791121302161211110130.366.380
  Adam Kipp.3292570232341523135000244.424.629
  Kenny Kopp.1111394100022500001.273.111
  Jonah Latshaw.3182785322730112193171033.448.388
  Tyler Lingg.000.000.000
  Dawson Mager.000000000000000000.000.000
  Trey McWilliams.2682471201950016126350024.395.338
  Spencer Rhoads.2812257916110459010119.333.333
  Samuel Shea.000200000000000000.000.000
  Ryan Shindler.25016167400015700014.409.250
  Ryan Stough.111161812000161200002.333.111
  Brandon Wetzel.3592778132870018815100035.425.449
  Justin Wetzel.31217321010000467010110.410.312
Total.300357761812334039159146124142418306.416.394

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations