GCSFS Athletics-13U

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
20 Evan Paladino.4370616164720040300820000009.437.5621.000
51 Matt Korologos.3080616132410053400500000005.437.385.822
13 Logan Moritz.2500616122310043410200000004.437.333.771
99 Robert Meliere.2670719152410023710200000005.421.333.754
31 Kenneth Meliere.60003752300012100600000003.714.6001.314
30 Gio Cottone.1000717103100007300600000001.471.100.571
10 Michael Duda.4170514125500011010700000005.500.417.917
12 Jacob Doddino.00001211000001100100000000.500.000.500
17 Ryan Belcher.00004961000003000300000000.333.000.333
15 Matthew Meaney.00003650000000110000000000.167.000.167
15 Philip Andriola.06707161511000211000000001001.125.067.192
5 James Griffin.66702330200000100000000002.667.6671.333
17 Joseph Spano.500031082400052000600000004.600.5001.100
25 Serafino Bruno.2350721173400004500510000004.381.235.616
14 Cole Kennedy.3640512110400011300200000004.417.364.780
Total.282222218414928425002531434053300010047.418.315.734

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations