Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Tue7/7/202011:15 am F1-12Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Tue7/7/20201:30 pm F11-0Yeti Baseball-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Tue7/7/20204:00 pm F10-3LI Titans Robles-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   STONY BROOK PREP
Tue7/7/20205:45 pm F3-3Nassau Rays-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue7/7/20206:00 pm F6-3South Shore Elite-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   STONY BROOK PREP
Tue7/7/20207:45 pm F5-2Islip Owls Lorefice-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Wed7/8/20209:00 am F5-9B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  LI Storm-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Wed7/8/202011:00 am F8-7LI Storm-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu7/9/202011:30 am TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Thu7/9/20201:30 pm TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Thu7/9/20204:00 pm TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - COLT
Thu7/9/20206:00 pm TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - COLT
Thu7/9/20206:00 pm TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD B (TURF)
Thu7/9/20208:00 pm TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD B (TURF)
Sat7/11/20209:00 am TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sat7/11/202011:15 am TBPYeti Baseball-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sat7/11/20201:30 pm TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sat7/11/20203:30 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sun7/12/20209:00 am TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sun7/12/20209:00 am TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Sun7/12/20209:00 am TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Sun7/12/202011:00 am TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sun7/12/202011:00 am TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Sun7/12/202011:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Sun7/12/20201:30 pm TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sun7/12/20203:30 pm TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Mon7/13/20202:00 pm TBPYeti Baseball-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Mon7/13/20203:30 pm TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mon7/13/20204:15 pm TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Mon7/13/20205:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Tue7/14/20209:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Tue7/14/202011:15 am TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Tue7/14/20201:30 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Tue7/14/20203:45 pm TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Tue7/14/20204:00 pm TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Tue7/14/20205:45 pm TBPNassau Rays-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue7/14/20206:00 pm TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Tue7/14/20207:45 pm TBPLIB Cippola-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue7/14/20208:30 pm TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   CANTIAGUE PARK B (TURF)
Wed7/15/202010:00 am TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  LI Storm-13U   DIAMOND IN THE PINES #2 (TURF)
Wed7/15/202012:00 pm TBPLI Storm-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   DIAMOND IN THE PINES #2 (TURF)
Wed7/15/20201:30 pm TBPYeti Baseball-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 3 (TURF)
Wed7/15/20203:45 pm TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 3 (TURF)
Wed7/15/20205:30 pm TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   CANTIAGUE PARK B (TURF)
Thu7/16/20201:00 pm TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   EISENHOWER PARK C
Thu7/16/20203:00 pm TBPLIB Cippola-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   EISENHOWER PARK C
Sat7/18/20209:00 am TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Sat7/18/202011:00 am TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Sun7/19/20209:00 am TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Sun7/19/202011:00 am TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Mon7/20/20202:00 pm TBPLIB Cippola-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Mon7/20/20204:15 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Tue7/21/20209:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Tue7/21/202011:00 am TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Tue7/21/20204:00 pm TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Tue7/21/20205:45 pm TBPNassau Rays-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue7/21/20206:00 pm TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Tue7/21/20207:45 pm TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Wed7/22/20201:30 pm TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Wed7/22/20201:30 pm TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  LI Storm-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 4 (TURF)
Wed7/22/20203:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Wed7/22/20203:45 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Wed7/22/20203:45 pm TBPLI Storm-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 4 (TURF)
Wed7/22/20205:30 pm TBPLIB Cippola-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Wed7/22/20208:30 pm TBPYeti Baseball-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   EISENHOWER PARK A (TURF)
Thu7/23/20201:30 pm TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu7/23/20201:30 pm TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 3 (TURF)
Thu7/23/20203:45 pm TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu7/23/20203:45 pm TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 3 (TURF)
Thu7/23/20206:00 pm TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu7/23/20208:00 pm TBPYeti Baseball-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Fri7/24/20205:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   CANTIAGUE PARK B (TURF)
Sat7/25/20209:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sat7/25/20209:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Sat7/25/202011:00 am TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Sat7/25/202011:00 am TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Sun7/26/20209:00 am TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Sun7/26/20209:00 am TBPLI Storm-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 3 (TURF)
Sun7/26/20209:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Sun7/26/202011:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Sun7/26/202011:00 am TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  LI Storm-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 3 (TURF)
Sun7/26/202011:00 am TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Sun7/26/20201:30 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Sun7/26/20203:45 pm TBPYeti Baseball-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Tue7/28/202012:00 am TBPLI Storm-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   TBD
Tue7/28/202012:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  LI Storm-13U   TBD
Tue7/28/20201:30 pm TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Tue7/28/20203:45 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Tue7/28/20204:30 pm TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   BRENTWOOD STATE PARK 2 - TRUNZO FIELD (TURF)
Tue7/28/20205:45 pm TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue7/28/20206:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   BRENTWOOD STATE PARK 2 - TRUNZO FIELD (TURF)
Tue7/28/20207:45 pm TBPNassau Rays-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Wed7/29/20201:00 pm TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 3
Wed7/29/20203:00 pm TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 3
Wed7/29/20206:00 pm TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   EISENHOWER PARK A (TURF)
Thu7/30/20202:00 pm TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-4
Thu7/30/20204:00 pm TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Thu7/30/20204:15 pm TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-4
Thu7/30/20206:00 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Sat8/1/20208:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   DIAMOND IN THE PINES #2 (TURF)
Sat8/1/202010:00 am TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   DIAMOND IN THE PINES #2 (TURF)
Sat8/1/20202:00 pm TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   STONY BROOK PREP
Sat8/1/20204:00 pm TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   STONY BROOK PREP
Sun8/2/202012:00 pm TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Sun8/2/202010:00 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mon8/3/202012:00 am TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   TBD
Mon8/3/202012:00 am TBPLIB Cippola-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   TBD
Mon8/3/20204:00 pm TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Mon8/3/20206:00 pm TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Tue8/4/202012:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   TBD
Tue8/4/202012:00 am TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   TBD
Tue8/4/202012:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   TBD
Tue8/4/202012:00 am TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   TBD
Tue8/4/20205:45 pm TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue8/4/20207:45 pm TBPNassau Rays-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Wed8/5/202012:00 am TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   TBD
Wed8/5/202012:00 am TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   TBD
Wed8/5/202012:00 am TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   TBD
Wed8/5/20204:00 pm TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Wed8/5/20206:00 pm TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu8/6/20203:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Thu8/6/20204:00 pm TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  LI Storm-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Thu8/6/20205:30 pm TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Thu8/6/20206:00 pm TBPLI Storm-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Thu8/6/20206:00 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Fri8/7/202012:00 am TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   TBD
Fri8/7/202012:00 am TBPNassau Rays-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   TBD
Fri8/7/20206:00 pm TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   EISENHOWER PARK A (TURF)
Sun8/9/202012:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   TBD
Sun8/9/202012:00 am TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   TBD
Sun8/9/202012:00 am TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   TBD
Sun8/9/202012:00 am TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   TBD
Sun8/9/20201:30 pm TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   BRENTWOOD STATE PARK 1 - JOHNSON FIELD (TURF)
Sun8/9/20203:45 pm TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   BRENTWOOD STATE PARK 1 - JOHNSON FIELD (TURF)
Mon8/10/20209:00 am TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Mon8/10/20209:00 am TBPLI Storm-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Mon8/10/202011:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Mon8/10/202011:00 am TBPLIB Cippola-13U  LI Storm-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Tue8/11/20205:45 pm TBPNassau Rays-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue8/11/20207:45 pm TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Wed8/12/202012:00 am TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   TBD
Wed8/12/202012:00 am TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   TBD
Wed8/12/20203:30 pm TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Wed8/12/20205:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Thu8/13/202012:00 am TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   TBD
Thu8/13/202012:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   TBD
Thu8/13/202012:00 am TBPNassau Rays-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   TBD
Thu8/13/202012:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   TBD
Fri8/14/202012:00 am TBPYeti Baseball-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   TBD
Fri8/14/202012:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   TBD
Fri8/14/20203:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fri8/14/20205:30 pm TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Sun8/16/202012:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   TBD
Sun8/16/202012:00 am TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   TBD
Sun8/16/202012:00 am TBPLI Storm-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   TBD
Sun8/16/202012:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  LI Storm-13U   TBD
Sun8/16/202012:00 am TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   TBD
Sun8/16/202012:00 am TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   TBD
Sun8/16/20209:00 am TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   BRENTWOOD STATE PARK 2 - TRUNZO FIELD (TURF)
Sun8/16/202011:00 am TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   BRENTWOOD STATE PARK 2 - TRUNZO FIELD (TURF)
Mon8/17/202012:00 am TBPLIB Cippola-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   TBD
Mon8/17/202012:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   TBD
Mon8/17/202012:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   TBD
Mon8/17/202012:00 am TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   TBD
Tue8/18/20205:45 pm TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue8/18/20207:45 pm TBPNassau Rays-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Wed8/19/202012:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   TBD
Wed8/19/202012:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   TBD
Thu8/20/20209:00 am TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu8/20/20209:00 am TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Thu8/20/20209:00 am TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  LI Storm-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 4 (TURF)
Thu8/20/202011:00 am TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu8/20/202011:00 am TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Thu8/20/202011:00 am TBPLI Storm-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 4 (TURF)
Thu8/20/20201:30 pm TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu8/20/20203:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Thu8/20/20203:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Elite-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Thu8/20/20204:00 pm TBPLIB Cippola-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Thu8/20/20205:30 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  South Shore Elite-13U   SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Thu8/20/20206:00 pm TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Sat8/22/20202:00 pm TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   STONY BROOK PREP
Sat8/22/20204:00 pm TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   STONY BROOK PREP
Sun8/23/202012:00 am TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   TBD
Sun8/23/202012:00 am TBPYeti Baseball-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   TBD
Sun8/23/20209:00 am TBPLI Elite Schloss-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Sun8/23/202011:15 am TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  LI Elite Schloss-13U   PAL COMPLEX C-1
Sun8/23/20202:00 pm TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   STONY BROOK PREP
Sun8/23/20204:00 pm TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   STONY BROOK PREP
Mon8/24/20201:30 am TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  LI Storm-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Mon8/24/20203:45 am TBPLI Storm-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 2 (TURF)
Tue8/25/202012:00 am TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  LI Titans Robles-13U   TBD
Tue8/25/202012:00 am TBPLI Titans Robles-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   TBD
Tue8/25/202012:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Caponi-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   TBD
Tue8/25/202012:00 am TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  Long Island Thunder Caponi-13U   TBD
Tue8/25/20205:30 pm TBPLIB Cippola-13U  B1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U   MITCHEL PARK FIELD A
Tue8/25/20205:45 pm TBPLI Jr Ducks-13U  Nassau Rays-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Tue8/25/20207:45 pm TBPNassau Rays-13U  LI Jr Ducks-13U   MACLAREN STADIUM
Wed8/26/202012:00 am TBPLI Elite Bauer-13U  Islip Owls Kneisel-13U   TBD
Wed8/26/202012:00 am TBPIslip Owls Kneisel-13U  LI Elite Bauer-13U   TBD
Wed8/26/202012:00 am TBPIslip Owls Lorefice-13U  EastEnd Aviators-13U   TBD
Wed8/26/202012:00 am TBPEastEnd Aviators-13U  Islip Owls Lorefice-13U   TBD
Wed8/26/20203:30 pm TBPLI Titans Jimenez-13U  South Shore Sharks-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Wed8/26/20204:00 pm TBPEast Meadow Mustangs-13U  Yeti Baseball-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Wed8/26/20205:30 pm TBPB1000 Seminoles Fiorino-13U  LIB Cippola-13U   EISENHOWER PARK A (TURF)
Wed8/26/20205:30 pm TBPSouth Shore Sharks-13U  LI Titans Jimenez-13U   OCEANSIDE PARK FIELD 1 (TURF)
Wed8/26/20206:00 pm TBPYeti Baseball-13U  East Meadow Mustangs-13U   EAST MEADOW SPORTS COMPLEX - PONY
Sat8/29/20208:00 am TBPLong Island Thunder Kreg-13U  Long Island Panthers-13U   BRENTWOOD STATE PARK 1 - JOHNSON FIELD (TURF)
Sat8/29/202010:00 am TBPLong Island Panthers-13U  Long Island Thunder Kreg-13U   BRENTWOOD STATE PARK 1 - JOHNSON FIELD (TURF)
Sun9/6/20201:30 pm TBPB1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U  Freedom Baseball-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 4 (TURF)
Sun9/6/20203:45 pm TBPFreedom Baseball-13U  B1000 Seminoles Nastasi-13U   BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD 4 (TURF)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported