GCSFS Athletics-13U

  • Philip Andriola ((516) 635-1687)
  • 3-9-1
  • Sun, Jul 28 vs Tri State Arsenal NY Prime-13U

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
5 James Griffin.66702330200000100000000002.667.6671.333
31 Kenneth Meliere.60003752300012100600000003.714.6001.314
17 Joseph Spano.500031082400052000600000004.600.5001.100
20 Evan Paladino.4370616164720040300820000009.437.5621.000
10 Michael Duda.4170514125500011010700000005.500.417.917
14 Cole Kennedy.3640512110400011300200000004.417.364.780
51 Matt Korologos.3080616132410053400500000005.437.385.822
99 Robert Meliere.2670719152410023710200000005.421.333.754
13 Logan Moritz.2500616122310043410200000004.437.333.771
25 Serafino Bruno.2350721173400004500510000004.381.235.616
30 Gio Cottone.1000717103100007300600000001.471.100.571
15 Philip Andriola.06707161511000211000000001001.125.067.192
17 Ryan Belcher.00004961000003000300000000.333.000.333
12 Jacob Doddino.00001211000001100100000000.500.000.500
15 Matthew Meaney.00003650000000110000000000.167.000.167
Total.282131318414928425002531434053300010047.418.315.734

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations