GCSFS Athletics-13U

PITCHING STATISTICS
     
# Name GPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSERASBCSWPWHIP
31 Kenneth Meliere 101.000000000000.000000.00
99 Robert Meliere 419.0345101600004.000001.67
10 Michael Duda 318.2677801300207.270001.73
51 Matt Korologos 1311.013910651100107.360001.45
25 Serafino Bruno 114.024122100009.000000.75
15 Matthew Meaney 101.0220000000018.000000.00
15 Philip Andriola 102.0060410000027.000002.00
Total 222236.22632233093100307.850001.45

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations