Brewers

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKTBOBPSLGOPS
  Jason Brown.667542331622203209433.7381.0001.738
  Brian Donegan.528544361519611158530.614.8331.447
  Chris Harley.5508574023229152616648.6791.2001.879
  Jeremy John.4421185523823411242331365.6591.2501.909
  Richard Tyler.2561310778272010019293121.458.269.727
  Chris Welch.4845423116150011211818.619.5811.200
Total.448163772701351212232213410667215.604.7961.400

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations