Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Gators Orange vs Clubhouse Columbia 12u@ Milford Academy
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Fairfield Nationals vs Mission City Cobras
@ Seymour Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Tucci Elite vs Smash Factory
@ Coppo Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: 5 Star Ct vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Irving Robbins Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Crush vs Gap2Gap Blue
@ McAuliffe Park 60/90
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Mayhem vs Southington Knights Black
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Reds vs New England Kings
@ Rec Park Baseball Diamond
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Clubhouse Navy vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Bradley field- Derby
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Ct Grind White
@ Degennaro Field Orange
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Naugy Hounds vs Bluefish Travel
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Columbia 12u vs Ct Gators Orange
@ Milford Academy
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Mission City Cobras vs Fairfield Nationals
@ Seymour Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Smash Factory vs Tucci Elite
@ Coppo Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Farmington Firebirds vs 5 Star Ct
@ Irving Robbins Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Gap2Gap Blue vs Ct Crush
@ McAuliffe Park 60/90
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Kings vs Shoreline Reds
@ Rec Park Baseball Diamond
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington Knights Black vs Ct Mayhem
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Bluefish Travel vs Naugy Hounds
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind White vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Degennaro Field Orange
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Run & Gun Baseball vs Clubhouse Navy
@ Bradley field- Derby
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Gators Blue vs Clubhouse Carolina
@ Milford Academy
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Gap2Gap Black vs Madison Tigers
@ McAuliffe Park 60/90
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Tucci Lumber vs Clubhouse Hartford Carolina
@ Coppo Field
1:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Wallingford Cardinals vs Southington West Jays
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: City Angels vs Shoreline Breakers White
@ Westbrook Middle School
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Aces vs Trumbull Travel Black
@ Unity Park (Babe Ruth Field)
2:30 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind Grey vs Southington Knights Silver
@ Massarelli Field
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Carolina vs Ct Gators Blue
@ Milford Academy
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Hartford Carolina vs Tucci Lumber
@ Coppo Field
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Madison Tigers vs Gap2Gap Black
@ McAuliffe Park 60/90
3:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington West Jays vs Wallingford Cardinals
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Shoreline Breakers White vs City Angels
@ Westbrook Middle School
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Trumbull Travel Black vs Ct Aces
@ Unity Park (Babe Ruth Field)
4:30 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington Knights Silver vs Ct Grind Grey
@ Massarelli Field
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Lumber vs CT Gators
@ Revson field
June 2 2024
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Madison Tigers vs Waterford Babe Ruth@ Town Campus Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Smash Factory vs Gap2Gap Black
@ Quassy Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Shell Shockers White vs Shoreline Reds
@ Hammer field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Farmington Firebirds vs Ct Whalers
@ Cromwell Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Gap2Gap Blue vs Wallingford Cardinals
@ Pat Wall Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Aces vs Clubhouse Navy
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Naugy Hounds vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Ed Walsh Complex
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Run & Gun Baseball vs Ct Grind White
@ Bradley field- Derby
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Clubhouse vs Ct Crush
@ Revson field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Gap2Gap Black vs Smash Factory
@ Quassy Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Waterford Babe Ruth vs Madison Tigers
@ Town Campus Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Whalers vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Cromwell Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Reds vs CT Shell Shockers White
@ Hammer field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Wallingford Cardinals vs Gap2Gap Blue
@ Pat Wall Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Clubhouse Navy vs Ct Aces
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind White vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Bradley field- Derby
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Naugy Hounds
@ Ed Walsh Complex
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Crush vs Clubhouse
@ Revson field
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Lumber vs CT Gators
@ Revson field
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Breakers Blue vs CT Titans
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Gators vs Tucci Lumber
@ Revson field
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Titans vs Shoreline Breakers Blue
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
June 3 2024
June 4 2024
June 5 2024
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Wallingford Cardinals vs Ct Bearcats@ Legion Field/Moodus
June 6 2024
5:45 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Diamond Zone vs Wallingford Cardinals@ Pat Wall Field
5:45 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: City Angels vs Northeast Clutch
@ North End Field meriden
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Technique Tigers Orange vs Bluefish Travel
@ Seaside Park field # 10
7:45 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Wallingford Cardinals vs Diamond Zone
@ Pat Wall Field
8:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Bluefish Travel vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ Seaside Park field # 10
June 7 2024
6:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Hartford Carolina vs Madison Tigers@ Surf Club
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Riptide Blue vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
8:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Madison Tigers vs Clubhouse Hartford Carolina
@ Surf Club
8:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Bearcats vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Legion Field/Moodus
June 8 2024
8:30 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Carolina vs Technique Tigers Navy@ St Joesph High School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Gators Blue vs Mission City Cobras
@ Milford Academy
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: CT Shell Shockers Blue vs Waterford Babe Ruth
@ Waterford Babe Ruth Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Northeast Clutch vs Gap2Gap Black
@ McAuliffe Park 60/90
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Crush vs New England Knights
@ Kobyluck field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Shell Shockers White vs New England Kings
@ Rec Park Baseball Diamond
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Breakers Blue vs Southington Knights Black
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: City Angels vs Ct Wolfpack Red
@ Rice Field # 1
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Naugy Hounds vs Ct Aces
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Crush vs Fairfield Nationals
@ Connor Field
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Northeast Clutch vs CT Riptide
@ North End Field meriden
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Shoreline Breakers vs Ct Mets Orange
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Southington West Jays vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Elite vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Lumber vs Turn2 Norwalk
@ Brien McMahon High School
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Clubhouse Columbia 13u
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs STB Siege
@ Nike Site
10:30 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Technique Tigers Navy vs Clubhouse Carolina
@ St Joesph High School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Gap2Gap Black vs Northeast Clutch
@ McAuliffe Park 60/90
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Mission City Cobras vs Ct Gators Blue
@ Milford Academy
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Waterford Babe Ruth vs CT Shell Shockers Blue
@ Waterford Babe Ruth Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Kings vs CT Shell Shockers White
@ Rec Park Baseball Diamond
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Knights vs Ct Crush
@ Kobyluck field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington Knights Black vs Shoreline Breakers Blue
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Aces vs Naugy Hounds
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Wolfpack Red vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel Gray vs Tucci Elite
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Burlington Blu Sox vs Southington West Jays
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Mets Orange vs Shoreline Breakers
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Northeast Clutch
@ North End Field meriden
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Fairfield Nationals vs Ct Crush
@ Connor Field
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Turn2 Norwalk vs Tucci Lumber
@ Brien McMahon High School
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Clubhouse Columbia 13u vs Ct Bearcats
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: STB Siege vs CT Riptide
@ Nike Site
1:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Middletown Monarchs vs Ct Mets Blue
@ Pat Kidney
1:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast vs Technique Tigers Navy
@ St Joesph High School
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: removed vs Ct Gators Orange
@ Milford Academy
1:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: 5 Star Ct vs Southington West Jays
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: New England Knights vs Waterford Babe Ruth
@ Waterford Babe Ruth Field
2:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Mets Orange vs Ct Wolfpack Black
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Gap2Gap Blue vs Ct Bearcats
@ McAuliffe Park 60/90
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Bluefish Travel vs Trumbull Travel Black
@ Beardsley Park Bridgeport
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Shoreline Breakers White vs Clubhouse Navy
@ Westbrook Middle School
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington Knights Silver vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Massarelli Field
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Berkshire Bears vs Trumbull Babe Ruth
@ Unity Park (Babe Ruth Field)
2:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): City Angels vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
3:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Mets Blue vs Middletown Monarchs
@ Pat Kidney
3:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Mayhem vs Ct Whalers
@ Cromwell Middle School
3:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Navy vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ St Joesph High School
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Gators Orange vs removed
@ Milford Academy
3:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington West Jays vs 5 Star Ct
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Waterford Babe Ruth vs New England Knights
@ Waterford Babe Ruth Field
4:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Wolfpack Black vs Ct Mets Orange
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Bearcats vs Gap2Gap Blue
@ McAuliffe Park 60/90
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Clubhouse Navy vs Shoreline Breakers White
@ Westbrook Middle School
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Southington Knights Silver
@ Massarelli Field
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Trumbull Travel Black vs Bluefish Travel
@ Beardsley Park Bridgeport
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Berkshire Bears 13u
@ Legion Field/Moodus
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Trumbull Babe Ruth vs Berkshire Bears
@ Unity Park (Babe Ruth Field)
4:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Blue vs City Angels
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
5:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Whalers vs Ct Mayhem
@ Cromwell Middle School
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Berkshire Bears 13u vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Grind vs Wow Factor East Coast Major
@ Brinley Field
8:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast Major vs Ct Grind
@ Brinley Field
June 9 2024
8:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind Grey vs Ct Wolfpack Red@ Degennaro Field Orange
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Gap2Gap Black vs Norconn Attack
@ Suffield High School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: removed vs Tucci Lumber
@ Connor Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Shell Shockers White vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Veterans Memorial Park Niantic
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Whalers vs Shoreline Reds
@ Hammer field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Diamond Zone vs Southington West Jays
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Gap2Gap Blue vs Ct Mayhem
@ Northwest Park
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: City Angels vs Clubhouse
@ Rice Field # 1
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Gators vs Technique Tigers Navy
@ St Joesph High School
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Smash Factory
@ Quassy Field
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Mission City Cobras vs Madison Tigers
@ Town Campus Field
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Northeast Clutch vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Clubhouse Columbia 13u vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Seymour Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast vs New England Knights
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
10:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Farmington Firebirds vs CT Titans
@ Whalley Park
10:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Wolfpack Red vs Ct Grind Grey
@ Degennaro Field Orange
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Norconn Attack vs Gap2Gap Black
@ Suffield High School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Tucci Lumber vs removed
@ Connor Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Mayhem vs Gap2Gap Blue
@ Northwest Park
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Riptide Blue vs CT Shell Shockers White
@ Veterans Memorial Park Niantic
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Reds vs Ct Whalers
@ Hammer field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington West Jays vs Diamond Zone
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel Blue vs Northeast Clutch
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Clubhouse vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Madison Tigers vs Mission City Cobras
@ Town Campus Field
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Smash Factory vs CT Riptide
@ Quassy Field
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Navy vs CT Gators
@ St Joesph High School
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: New England Knights vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Run & Gun Baseball vs Clubhouse Columbia 13u
@ Seymour Middle School
12:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Titans vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Whalley Park
12:30 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind White vs Tucci Maple
@ Degennaro Field Orange
1:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Northeast Clutch vs Smash Factory
@ Quassy Field
1:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: City Angels vs Wow Factor
@ Rice Field # 1
1:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Burlington Blu Sox vs Club 21
@ Coventry High School
1:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast vs Ct Canes
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Hartford Carolina vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Fairfield Nationals vs Technique Tigers Navy
@ St Joesph High School
2:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Tucci Elite vs Ct Mets Blue
@ Connor Field
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Wallingford Cardinals vs SBA Northeast 13u
@ Southington High School
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Aces vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
2:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Norconn Attack
@ Suffield High School
2:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Seaside Park field # 1
2:30 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Tucci Maple vs Ct Grind White
@ Degennaro Field Orange
3:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Smash Factory vs Northeast Clutch
@ Quassy Field
3:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Wow Factor vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
3:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Club 21 vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ Coventry High School
3:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Canes vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Technique Tigers Navy vs Fairfield Nationals
@ St Joesph High School
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Wow Factor East Coast vs Clubhouse Hartford Carolina
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
4:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Mets Orange vs Tucci Elite
@ Connor Field
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Ct Aces
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
4:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Norconn Attack vs CT Riptide
@ Suffield High School
4:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Gray vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Seaside Park field # 1
5:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Elite vs Ct Grind
@ Brinley Field
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: SBA Northeast 13u vs Wallingford Cardinals
@ Southington High School
7:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Grind vs Tucci Lumber
@ Brinley Field
June 10 2024
June 12 2024
6:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Hartford Carolina vs Norconn Attack@ Suffield High School
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Riptide Blue vs Wallingford Cardinals
@ Pat Wall Field
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): New England Baseball Knights vs Diamond Zone
@ Hamden Hall High School
7:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Misson City Cobras vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Seaside Park field # 10
June 13 2024
5:45 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Northeast Clutch@ North End Field meriden
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Mission City Cobras vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Seaside Park field # 10
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Technique Tigers 17u vs New Haven
@ Trumbull High School JV field
8:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Technique Tigers vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Seaside Park field # 10
June 14 2024
6:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Middletown Monarchs vs Ct Mets Orange@ Palmer Field
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Southington West Jays vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Hanks Yanks vs Technique Tigers
@ Seaside Park field # 10
8:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Mets Orange vs Middletown Monarchs
@ Palmer Field
8:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Southington West Jays
@ Legion Field/Moodus
8:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Technique Tigers vs CT Hanks Yanks
@ Seaside Park field # 10
June 15 2024
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Columbia 12u vs Technique Tigers Navy@ Milford Academy
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Mission City Cobras vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ French Park, Seymour
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Bearcats vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Irving Robbins Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Crush vs Shoreline Breakers Blue
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Mayhem vs Shoreline Reds
@ Northwest Park
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Riptide Blue vs New England Kings
@ Ceppa Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Knights vs Southington West Jays
@ Riley field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Bluefish Travel vs Tucci Maple
@ Beardsley Park Bridgeport
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Naugy Hounds vs Trumbull Travel Black
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Wow Factor vs Ct Wolfpack Red
@ Fairfield Country Day School
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Shoreline Breakers vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Turn2 Norwalk vs Technique Tigers Navy
@ St Joesph High School
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: STB Siege vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Clubhouse Columbia 14u vs Berkshire Bears
@ Litchfield High School
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): STB Siege vs Mission City Cobras
@ RiverView Park
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Technique Tigers Navy vs Clubhouse Columbia 12u
@ Milford Academy
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Wow Factor East Coast vs Mission City Cobras
@ French Park, Seymour
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Farmington Firebirds vs Ct Bearcats
@ Irving Robbins Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Kings vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Ceppa Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Breakers Blue vs Ct Crush
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Reds vs Ct Mayhem
@ Northwest Park
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington West Jays vs New England Knights
@ Riley field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Wolfpack Red vs Wow Factor
@ Fairfield Country Day School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Trumbull Travel Black vs Naugy Hounds
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Tucci Maple vs Bluefish Travel
@ Beardsley Park Bridgeport
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: City Angels vs Shoreline Breakers
@ Rice Field # 1
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Navy vs Turn2 Norwalk
@ St Joesph High School
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs STB Siege
@ Legion Field/Moodus
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Berkshire Bears vs Clubhouse Columbia 14u
@ Litchfield High School
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Mission City Cobras vs STB Siege
@ RiverView Park
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Hartford Carolina vs Ct Wolfpack Black
@ Fairfield Country Day School
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Mets Orange vs Clubhouse Carolina
@ Milford Academy
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Southington West Jays vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ St Joesph High School
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington West Jays Blue vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Bradley field- Derby
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Madison Tigers
@ Legion Field/Moodus
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast Major vs CT Riptide
@ North End Field meriden
2:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Technique Tigers Navy 15/16 vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Maloney High School
2:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
2:30 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ Ceppa Field
3:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington West Jays vs New England Knights
@ Page Park
3:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): North Haven Nighthawks vs Turn 2 Norwalk
@ Brien McMahon High School
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Carolina vs Ct Mets Orange
@ Milford Academy
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Wolfpack Black vs Clubhouse Hartford Carolina
@ Fairfield Country Day School
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Orange vs Southington West Jays
@ St Joesph High School
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Run & Gun Baseball vs Southington West Jays Blue
@ Bradley field- Derby
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Wow Factor East Coast Major
@ North End Field meriden
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Madison Tigers vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
4:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs Technique Tigers Navy 15/16
@ Maloney High School
4:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Blue vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
4:30 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Technique Tigers Orange vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Ceppa Field
5:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Knights vs Southington West Jays
@ Page Park
5:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Turn 2 Norwalk vs North Haven Nighthawks
@ Brien McMahon High School
5:30 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Blue vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Clubhouse vs Trumbull Babe Ruth
@ Unity Park (Babe Ruth Field)
7:30 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Burlington Blu Sox vs Ct Bearcats Blue
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
8:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Trumbull Babe Ruth vs Clubhouse
@ Unity Park (Babe Ruth Field)
June 16 2024
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Mets Blue vs Smash Factory@ Quassy Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Madison Tigers vs Technique Tigers Navy
@ Town Campus Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Titans vs Ct Mayhem
@ Northwest Park
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Knights vs CT Shell Shockers White
@ Samuel M. Peretz Park at Bridebrook
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Breakers Blue vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Ceppa Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Naugy Hounds vs Clubhouse Navy
@ Naugatuck High School
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Mission City Cobras
@ French Park, Seymour
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Fairfield Nationals vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Navy vs Shoreline Breakers
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast vs Ct Hanks Yanks
@ Seaside Park field # 10
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Clubhouse Columbia 14u vs Ct Bearcats Gold
@ Legion Field/Moodus
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Technique Tigers Navy 15/16 vs West Haven
@ West Haven High School
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Ct Riptide Blue vs City Angels
@ Platt High School Meriden
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Run & Gun Baseball vs Technique Tigers 17u
@ Seymour Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Smash Factory vs Ct Mets Blue
@ Quassy Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Technique Tigers Navy vs Madison Tigers
@ Town Campus Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Mayhem vs CT Titans
@ Northwest Park
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Riptide Blue vs Shoreline Breakers Blue
@ Ceppa Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Shell Shockers White vs New England Knights
@ Samuel M. Peretz Park at Bridebrook
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Clubhouse Navy vs Naugy Hounds
@ Naugatuck High School
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: City Angels vs Fairfield Nationals
@ Rice Field # 1
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Mission City Cobras vs CT Riptide
@ French Park, Seymour
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Shoreline Breakers vs Technique Tigers Navy
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Ct Hanks Yanks vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Seaside Park field # 10
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Gold vs Clubhouse Columbia 14u
@ Legion Field/Moodus
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): West Haven vs Technique Tigers Navy 15/16
@ West Haven High School
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): City Angels vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Platt High School Meriden
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Technique Tigers 17u vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Seymour Middle School
1:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Blue vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Legion Field/Moodus
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Wolfpack Black vs Clubhouse Carolina
@ Fairfield Country Day School
1:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Farmington Firebirds vs Southington West Jays
@ Tunxis Mead Park Farmington
1:30 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Bluefish Travel
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
1:30 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Gray vs CT Hanks Yanks
@ Seaside Park field # 1
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: City Angels vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ Rice Field # 1
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind Grey vs Shoreline Breakers White
@ Westbrook Middle School
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Smash Factory
@ Hale Ray Middle School
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Madison Tigers vs Club 21
@ Coventry High School
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Orange vs CT Gators
@ Milford Academy
2:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Clubhouse Columbia 13u vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Joel Barlow High School
2:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Technique Tigers Orange 15/16 vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Platt High School Meriden
3:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Southington West Jays vs New England Knights
@ Riley field
3:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs Ct Bearcats Blue
@ Legion Field/Moodus
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Carolina vs Ct Wolfpack Black
@ Fairfield Country Day School
3:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington West Jays vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Tunxis Mead Park Farmington
3:30 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel vs CT Riptide
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
3:30 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Hanks Yanks vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Seaside Park field # 1
4:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Middletown Monarchs vs Fairfield Nationals
@ Pat Kidney
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Shoreline Breakers White vs Ct Grind White
@ Westbrook Middle School
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Technique Tigers Orange vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Club 21 vs Madison Tigers
@ Coventry High School
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Gators vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ Milford Academy
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Smash Factory vs Ct Bearcats
@ Hale Ray Middle School
4:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Run & Gun Baseball vs Clubhouse Columbia 13u
@ Joel Barlow High School
4:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Riptide Blue vs Technique Tigers Orange 15/16
@ Platt High School Meriden
5:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: New England Knights vs Southington West Jays
@ Riley field
5:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: New England Knights vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
6:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Fairfield Nationals vs Middletown Monarchs
@ Pat Kidney
7:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs New England Knights
@ Legion Field/Moodus
June 17 2024
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Milford vs Technique Tigers Orange 15/16@ Jonathan law high school Turf
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): City Angels vs Northeast Clutch
@ Rice Field # 1
June 18 2024
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Northeast Clutch vs Misson City Cobras@ French Park, Seymour
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Technique Tigers 17u vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Seaside Park field # 10
June 19 2024
6:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Clubhouse vs CT Riptide@ Ceppa Field
5:45 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New England Kings Orange vs North Haven Nighthawks
@ Montowese Park field # 4
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Wallingford Cardinals vs 5 Star Ct
@ Pat Wall Field
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington West Jays Blue vs Shoreline Breakers White
@ Westbrook Middle School
6:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Clubhouse Columbia 13u vs Bluefish Travel
@ Seaside Park field # 10
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Diamond Zone vs Milford
@ Jonathan law high school Turf
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Mission City Cobras vs Berkshire Bears
@ Litchfield High School
7:45 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): North Haven Nighthawks vs New England Kings Orange
@ Montowese Park field # 4
8:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Technique Tigers vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Seaside Park field # 10
June 20 2024
5:45 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Madison Tigers vs Northeast Clutch@ North End Field meriden
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Diamond Zone vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Bluefish Travel vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): West Haven vs New England Baseball Knights
@ Lower Fisher Park
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Blue vs Technique Tigers 17u
@ Seaside Park field # 10
8:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Bearcats vs Diamond Zone
@ Legion Field/Moodus
8:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Seaside Park field # 10
June 21 2024
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Trumbull Travel Black vs Technique Tigers Orange@ Unity Park (Babe Ruth Field)
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Mets Orange vs Ct Grind
@ Brinley Field
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Northeast Clutch vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): New England Kings Black vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
8:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Technique Tigers Orange vs Trumbull Travel Black
@ Unity Park (Babe Ruth Field)
8:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Northeast Clutch
@ Legion Field/Moodus
8:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Grind vs Ct Mets Orange
@ Brinley Field
8:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Burlington Blu Sox vs New England Kings Black
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
June 22 2024
9:00 AM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Northeast Clutch vs Wow Factor East Coast@ Hyland Recreation Center Turf
9:00 AM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Smash Factory vs Naugy Hounds
@ Indian River Complex
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Gators Orange vs Tucci Lumber
@ Connor Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Mets Orange vs Ct Wolfpack Black
@ Fairfield Country Day School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Mission City Cobras vs removed
@ Seymour Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Mayhem vs Ct Crush
@ Griswold High School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind Grey vs Bluefish Travel
@ Degennaro Field Orange
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Wow Factor
@ North End Field meriden
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Clubhouse vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Beardsley Park Bridgeport
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Fairfield Nationals vs Technique Tigers Navy
@ St Joesph High School
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Elite vs Trumbull Babe Ruth
@ Trumbull High School Varsity Field
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Norconn Attack vs New England Knights
@ Suffield High School
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Run & Gun Baseball vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: STB Siege vs CT Riptide
@ Maloney High School
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Gold vs STB Siege
@ Nike Site
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Technique Tigers Navy 15/16 vs Mission City Cobras
@ French Park, Seymour
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Ct Riptide Blue vs Madison Tigers
@ Town Campus Field
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Misson City Cobras vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Ceppa Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Farmington Firebirds vs Northeast Clutch
@ Hyland Recreation Center Turf
11:00 AM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Shoreline Breakers 13u Blue vs Smash Factory
@ Indian River Complex
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Wolfpack Black vs Ct Mets Orange
@ Fairfield Country Day School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: removed vs Mission City Cobras
@ Seymour Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Tucci Lumber vs Ct Gators Orange
@ Connor Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Crush vs Ct Mayhem
@ Griswold High School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Bluefish Travel vs Ct Grind Grey
@ Degennaro Field Orange
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Wow Factor vs CT Riptide Gold
@ North End Field meriden
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel Gray vs Clubhouse
@ Beardsley Park Bridgeport
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Navy vs Fairfield Nationals
@ St Joesph High School
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Trumbull Babe Ruth vs Tucci Elite
@ Trumbull High School Varsity Field
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Legion Field/Moodus
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs STB Siege
@ Maloney High School
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: New England Knights vs Norconn Attack
@ Suffield High School
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Mission City Cobras vs Technique Tigers Navy 15/16
@ French Park, Seymour
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): STB Siege vs Ct Bearcats Gold
@ Nike Site
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs Misson City Cobras
@ Ceppa Field
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Madison Tigers vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Town Campus Field
1:00 PM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Naugy Hounds vs Clubhouse Columbia
@ Indian River Complex
1:00 PM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Wow Factor East Coast vs Tucci Elite
@ Hyland Recreation Center Turf
1:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Riptide Blue vs CT Shell Shockers White
@ Ceppa Field
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Mets Orange vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ St Joesph High School
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Lumber vs Berkshire Bears 13u
@ Connor Field
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington West Jays Blue vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Crush vs Berkshire Bears
@ Griswold High School
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Turn2 Norwalk vs Wow Factor East Coast Major
@ Brien McMahon High School
2:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Riptide Blue vs Ct Bearcats Blue
@ Legion Field/Moodus
2:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Technique Tigers Orange 15/16 vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Maloney High School
2:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Run & Gun Baseball vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Beardsley Park Bridgeport
3:00 PM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Clubhouse Columbia vs Shoreline Breakers 13u Blue
@ Indian River Complex
3:00 PM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Tucci Elite vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Hyland Recreation Center Turf
3:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington Knights Silver vs Ct Grind White
@ Southington South Rec Park
3:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Cadets vs New England Baseball Knights
@ Lower Fisher Park
3:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Shell Shockers White vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Ceppa Field
3:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington West Jays vs New England Knights
@ Massarelli Field
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Berkshire Bears 13u vs Tucci Lumber
@ Connor Field
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Orange vs Ct Mets Orange
@ St Joesph High School
4:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Gators Blue vs Middletown Monarchs
@ Pat Kidney
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Technique Tigers Orange vs Southington West Jays Blue
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Berkshire Bears vs Ct Crush
@ Griswold High School
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast Major vs Turn2 Norwalk
@ Brien McMahon High School
4:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Blue vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Legion Field/Moodus
4:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs Technique Tigers Orange 15/16
@ Maloney High School
4:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Blue vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Beardsley Park Bridgeport
5:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind White vs Southington Knights Silver
@ Southington South Rec Park
5:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): New England Baseball Knights vs Ct Cadets
@ Lower Fisher Park
5:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Knights vs Southington West Jays
@ Massarelli Field
6:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Middletown Monarchs vs Ct Gators Blue
@ Pat Kidney
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Legion Field/Moodus
8:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
June 23 2024
8:00 AM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Farmington Firebirds vs Smash Factory@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
8:00 AM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Tucci Elite vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Hyland Recreation Center Turf
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Crush vs 5 Star Ct
@ Griswold High School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Riptide Blue vs Diamond Zone
@ Ceppa Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Kings vs Ct Mayhem
@ Mount Nebo
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Clubhouse Navy vs Ct Grind Grey
@ Degennaro Field Orange
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Shoreline Breakers White vs Ct Wolfpack Red
@ Fairfield Country Day School
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Gators vs Smash Factory
@ Quassy Field
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Mission City Cobras vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Seaside Park field # 1
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Navy vs Madison Tigers
@ Town Campus Field
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Orange vs Shoreline Breakers
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: New England Knights vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Seymour Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast vs CT Riptide
@ North End Field meriden
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Tucci Elite vs Technique Tigers Navy 15/16
@ Revson field
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): West Haven vs Technique Tigers Orange 15/16
@ West Haven High School
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Ct Riptide Blue vs New England Kings Orange
@ Platt High School Meriden
9:30 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Mets Blue vs Tucci Lumber
@ Coppo Field
10:00 AM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Naugy Hounds vs Northeast Clutch
@ Hyland Recreation Center Turf
10:00 AM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Shoreline Breakers 13u Blue vs Clubhouse Columbia
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
10:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Gold vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ Legion Field/Moodus
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: 5 Star Ct vs Ct Crush
@ Griswold High School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Mayhem vs New England Kings
@ Mount Nebo
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Diamond Zone vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Ceppa Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind White vs Clubhouse Navy
@ Degennaro Field Orange
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Wolfpack Red vs Shoreline Breakers White
@ Fairfield Country Day School
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel Blue vs Mission City Cobras
@ Seaside Park field # 1
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Madison Tigers vs Technique Tigers Navy
@ Town Campus Field
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Shoreline Breakers vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Smash Factory vs CT Gators
@ Quassy Field
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ North End Field meriden
11:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Run & Gun Baseball vs New England Knights
@ Seymour Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Technique Tigers Navy 15/16 vs Tucci Elite
@ Revson field
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Technique Tigers Orange 15/16 vs West Haven
@ West Haven High School
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New England Kings Orange vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Platt High School Meriden
11:30 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Tucci Lumber vs Ct Mets Blue
@ Coppo Field
12:00 PM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Naugy Hounds vs Tucci Elite
@ Hyland Recreation Center Turf
12:00 PM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Shoreline Breakers 13u Blue vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
12:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Burlington Blu Sox vs Ct Bearcats Gold
@ Legion Field/Moodus
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Hartford Carolina vs Tucci Elite
@ Coppo Field
1:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Fairfield Nationals vs Ct Wolfpack Black
@ Fairfield Country Day School
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast Major vs Tucci Lumber
@ Revson field
1:30 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Ct Hanks Yanks vs Bluefish Travel
@ Central High School Bridgeport 60/90
1:30 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Riptide Blue vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Platt High School Meriden
2:00 PM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Smash Factory vs Clubhouse Columbia
@ Annie Fisher Montessori Magnet School
2:00 PM 2024 13u Connecticut Open State AAU Championship: Wow Factor East Coast vs Northeast Clutch
@ Hyland Recreation Center Turf
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ North End Field meriden
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Burlington Blu Sox vs Ct Canes
@ Southington South Rec Park
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Club 21
@ Coventry High School
2:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Norconn Attack vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
2:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs New England Kings Black
@ Maloney High School
2:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Gray vs CT Hanks Yanks
@ Seaside Park field # 1
2:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs New Haven
@ Ceppa Field
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Wolfpack Black vs Fairfield Nationals
@ Fairfield Country Day School
3:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Tucci Elite vs Clubhouse Hartford Carolina
@ Coppo Field
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Lumber vs Wow Factor East Coast Major
@ Revson field
3:30 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel vs Ct Hanks Yanks
@ Central High School Bridgeport 60/90
3:30 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Wow Factor East Coast vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Platt High School Meriden
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Run & Gun Baseball vs CT Riptide Gold
@ North End Field meriden
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Club 21 vs CT Riptide
@ Coventry High School
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Canes vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ Southington South Rec Park
4:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Norconn Attack
@ Legion Field/Moodus
4:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): New England Kings Black vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Maloney High School
4:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Hanks Yanks vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Seaside Park field # 1
4:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New Haven vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Ceppa Field
4:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Turn 2 Norwalk vs New England Knights
@ Brien McMahon High School
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New England Knights vs Turn 2 Norwalk
@ Brien McMahon High School
June 24 2024
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): New England Kings Black vs Burlington Blu Sox@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New Haven vs North Haven Nighthawks
@ West Rock Park
8:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Burlington Blu Sox vs New England Kings Black
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
June 25 2024
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Gray vs City Angels@ Rice Field # 1
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New Haven vs Misson City Cobras
@ West Rock Park
June 26 2024
5:45 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Northeast Clutch vs North Haven Nighthawks@ Montowese Park field # 4
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Diamond Zone vs Wallingford Cardinals
@ Pat Wall Field
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Farmington Firebirds vs Shoreline Reds
@ Hammer field
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Shoreline Breakers White vs Southington West Jays Blue
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel Blue vs Clubhouse
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Berkshire Bears vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Maloney High School
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Cadets vs Diamond Zone
@ Hamden Hall High School
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Blue vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New England Kings Orange vs Madison Tigers
@ Town Campus Field
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New England Knights vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Platt High School Meriden
8:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): North Haven Nighthawks vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Montowese Park field # 4
June 27 2024
5:45 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Mission City Cobras vs CT Riptide@ Seymour Middle School
6:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Gold vs New England Kings Black
@ Legion Field/Moodus
6:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): City Angels vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Seaside Park field # 10
8:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Bluefish Travel vs City Angels
@ Seaside Park field # 10
8:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): New England Kings Black vs Ct Bearcats Blue
@ Legion Field/Moodus
June 28 2024
6:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Wow Factor East Coast vs Middletown Monarchs@ Palmer Field
6:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Breakers Blue vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs Ct Grind
@ Brinley Field
8:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Middletown Monarchs vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Palmer Field
8:00 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Bearcats vs Shoreline Breakers Blue
@ Legion Field/Moodus
8:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Grind vs Ct Bearcats
@ Brinley Field
June 29 2024
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Gators Blue vs Mission City Cobras@ Seymour Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: 5 Star Ct vs Ct Bearcats
@ Legion Field/Moodus
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Reds vs Shoreline Breakers Blue
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington Knights Black vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Irving Robbins Middle School
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Wallingford Cardinals vs Ct Crush
@ Pat Wall Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Naugy Hounds vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington Knights Silver vs Wow Factor
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Berkshire Bears 13u vs Ct Mets Orange
@ Litchfield High School
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Bearcats vs CT Riptide
@ Maloney High School
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Orange vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Turn2 Norwalk vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Burlington Blu Sox vs West Haven
@ West Haven High School
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Blue vs CT Hanks Yanks
@ Seaside Park field # 10
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs New England Knights
@ Lower Fisher Park
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Madison Tigers vs Misson City Cobras
@ French Park, Seymour
9:30 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Lumber vs Wow Factor East Coast Major
@ Coppo Field
10:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Smash Factory vs Waterford Babe Ruth
@ Waterford Babe Ruth Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Mission City Cobras vs Ct Gators Blue
@ Seymour Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Bearcats vs 5 Star Ct
@ Legion Field/Moodus
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Ct Crush vs Wallingford Cardinals
@ Pat Wall Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Farmington Firebirds vs Southington Knights Black
@ Irving Robbins Middle School
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Breakers Blue vs Shoreline Reds
@ haddam-killingworth middle school
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Run & Gun Baseball vs Naugy Hounds
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Wow Factor vs Southington Knights Silver
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel Blue vs Turn2 Norwalk
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: City Angels vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ Rice Field # 1
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Mets Orange vs Berkshire Bears 13u
@ Litchfield High School
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Ct Bearcats
@ Maloney High School
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): West Haven vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ West Haven High School
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Hanks Yanks vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Seaside Park field # 10
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Misson City Cobras vs Madison Tigers
@ French Park, Seymour
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New England Knights vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Lower Fisher Park
11:30 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast Major vs Tucci Elite
@ Coppo Field
12:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Waterford Babe Ruth vs Smash Factory
@ Waterford Babe Ruth Field
1:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Run & Gun Baseball vs CT Riptide
@ Seaside Park field # 10
1:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Blue vs Clubhouse Columbia 14u
@ Legion Field/Moodus
1:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Shell Shockers White vs Southington West Jays
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
1:30 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Bluefish Travel vs City Angels
@ Rice Field # 1
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel Gray vs Southington West Jays
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
1:30 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Tucci Elite vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Coppo Field
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Southington West Jays Blue
@ Ed Walsh Complex
2:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Shoreline Breakers vs Waterford Babe Ruth
@ Waterford Babe Ruth Field
2:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Technique Tigers 17u vs New Haven
@ West Rock Park
3:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Columbia 12u vs Ct Gators Orange
@ Milford Academy
3:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Seaside Park field # 10
3:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: STB Siege vs New England Knights
@ Page Park
3:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Clubhouse Columbia 14u vs Ct Bearcats Blue
@ Legion Field/Moodus
3:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Kings vs New England Knights
@ Lower Fisher Park
3:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: Southington West Jays vs CT Shell Shockers White
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
3:30 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: City Angels vs Bluefish Travel
@ Rice Field # 1
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Southington West Jays vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
3:30 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Wow Factor East Coast vs Tucci Elite
@ Coppo Field
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington West Jays Blue vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Ed Walsh Complex
4:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Waterford Babe Ruth vs Shoreline Breakers
@ Waterford Babe Ruth Field
5:00 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Ct Gators Orange vs Clubhouse Columbia 12u
@ Milford Academy
5:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: New England Knights vs STB Siege
@ Page Park
5:30 PM 2024 13u Major East Division: New England Knights vs New England Kings
@ Lower Fisher Park
6:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Fairfield Nationals vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
8:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Burlington Blu Sox vs Fairfield Nationals
@ Nassahegan Rec Complex
June 30 2024
9:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Middletown Monarchs vs Norconn Attack@ Pat Kidney
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Farmington Firebirds vs CT Shell Shockers White
@ Samuel M. Peretz Park at Bridebrook
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Wallingford Cardinals vs Shoreline Reds
@ Pat Wall Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Aces vs Clubhouse Navy
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind Grey vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Ed Walsh Complex
9:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Southington West Jays Blue vs Wow Factor
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: City Angels vs Bluefish Travel Blue
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Clubhouse vs Mission City Cobras
@ French Park, Seymour
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Ct Mets Orange vs Smash Factory
@ Quassy Field
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Technique Tigers Orange vs Madison Tigers
@ Surf Club
9:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Lumber vs Berkshire Bears
@ Revson field
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Clubhouse Columbia 14u vs Tucci Elite
@ Coppo Field
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Blue vs West Haven
@ Legion Field/Moodus
9:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Mission City Cobras vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Munson Field
9:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Run & Gun Baseball vs City Angels
@ Seymour Middle School
10:00 AM 2024 15u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel vs CT Riptide
@ Maloney High School
10:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): CT Riptide Gold vs New England Kings Orange
@ Rec Park Baseball Diamond
11:00 AM 2024 13u Elite Division: Norconn Attack vs Middletown Monarchs
@ Pat Kidney
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: CT Shell Shockers White vs Farmington Firebirds
@ Samuel M. Peretz Park at Bridebrook
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major East Division: Shoreline Reds vs Wallingford Cardinals
@ Pat Wall Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Clubhouse Navy vs Ct Aces
@ Kevin Delgobbo Memorial Field
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: CT Riptide Gold vs Ct Grind Grey
@ Ed Walsh Complex
11:00 AM 2024 13u Major West Division: Wow Factor vs Southington West Jays Blue
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Berkshire Bears vs Tucci Lumber
@ Revson field
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Bluefish Travel Blue vs City Angels
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Madison Tigers vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ Surf Club
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Mission City Cobras vs Clubhouse
@ French Park, Seymour
11:00 AM 2024 14u Regular Season: Smash Factory vs Ct Mets Orange
@ Quassy Field
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Tucci Elite vs Clubhouse Columbia 14u
@ Coppo Field
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): West Haven vs Ct Bearcats Blue
@ Legion Field/Moodus
11:00 AM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Wow Factor East Coast vs Mission City Cobras
@ Munson Field
11:00 AM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): City Angels vs Run & Gun Baseball
@ Seymour Middle School
12:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: CT Riptide vs Bluefish Travel
@ Maloney High School
12:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): New England Kings Orange vs CT Riptide Gold
@ Rec Park Baseball Diamond
1:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Burlington Blu Sox vs Club 21
@ Coventry High School
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Shoreline Breakers vs Southington West Jays
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
1:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Tucci Elite vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Revson field
2:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Shoreline Breakers White vs Technique Tigers Orange
@ Westbrook Middle School
2:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast vs Ct Hanks Yanks
@ Seaside Park field # 10
2:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Cadets vs Ct Bearcats Gold
@ Legion Field/Moodus
2:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Riptide Blue vs New England Kings Black
@ Rec Park Baseball Diamond
2:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Bluefish Travel Gray vs Turn 2 Norwalk
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
2:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Clubhouse Carolina vs Fairfield Nationals
@ Kiwanis Field
3:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: City Angels vs Ct Grind White
@ Brinley Field
3:00 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Club 21 vs Burlington Blu Sox
@ Coventry High School
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Southington West Jays vs Shoreline Breakers
@ Southington West Complex 60/90
3:30 PM 2024 14u Regular Season: Wow Factor East Coast vs Tucci Elite
@ Revson field
4:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Technique Tigers Orange vs Shoreline Breakers White
@ Westbrook Middle School
4:00 PM 2024 15u Regular Season: Ct Hanks Yanks vs Wow Factor East Coast
@ Seaside Park field # 10
4:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): Ct Bearcats Gold vs Ct Cadets
@ Legion Field/Moodus
4:00 PM 2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat): New England Kings Black vs Ct Riptide Blue
@ Rec Park Baseball Diamond
4:00 PM 2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat): Turn 2 Norwalk vs Bluefish Travel Gray
@ Veterans Field- Bridgeport
4:30 PM 2024 13u Elite Division: Fairfield Nationals vs Clubhouse Carolina
@ Kiwanis Field
5:00 PM 2024 13u Major West Division: Ct Grind White vs City Angels
@ Brinley Field