Vikings

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Gabe Allen.0001000000010000001.000.000
  Elijah Bentzel.000210000000100000.000.000
  Robbie Bertucio.259175414142007811020016.355.296
  Cole Bixler.28424671219201885510024.400.358
  Blaine Chronister.000.000.000
  Tyler Fisher.000300000000000000.000.000
  Carson Fries.35719568203021466000129.413.518
  Brock Gladfelter.2742362131711091010221120.387.323
  Juan Guzman.4231126211100422000012.464.462
  Marcus Hill.000.000.000
  Chase James.44412367165211257000128.500.778
  Anthony Kahley.21820556123004818120015.328.273
  Trent Ketterman.2751740611100824110212.311.300
  Derrick Krout.000.000.000
  Coltran Kubicki.4811227713300022030016.517.593
  Jacob Kurtz.000000000000000000.000.000
  Willie Martin.0007141000000500000.000.000
  Jeffrey Minor.2007104200021300002.273.200
  Levi Myers.000430000000100000.000.000
  Alexander Rohrbaugh.3141535211200706100013.333.371
  Allen Rohrbaugh.250340100000000001.250.250
  Michael Santiago.19422677136006310110119.236.284
  Richard Santiago.48115271413500652210118.571.667
  Tyler Seiffert.2868142400011500004.333.286
  Logan Stover.000120000001010000.500.000
  Jerrin Toomey.27871835100121003016.333.333
  Jeremy Williams.0718141100010700001.071.071
  Corey Wise.000.000.000
  Ethan Zorbaugh.185102725100041101006.290.222
Total.2853265911118836349069126141718242.361.367

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations