Pleasureville

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Jakob Attig.2006102200011200002.273.200
  Trent Billings.1631949682002314110010.226.204
  Clint Bohn.25326751719310111117062024.349.320
  Bryan Bullen.000.000.000
  Beau Burris.13622591282013914300013.282.220
  Devin Dellinger.3242568142241419153000140.440.588
  Glenn Dietrich.21721466103105719500015.379.326
  Riley Hamberger.2432237991107102011012.404.324
  Matt Meyer.18625707131009813200114.284.200
  Alex Myers.3211428591011166011013.441.464
  Andrew Parks.000400000000000000.000.000
  Colin Parks.152183345000071310005.317.152
  Branden Perks.1678181300012610013.273.167
  Scott Ream.1877162320012300005.278.312
  Ben Reed.3576143500011201005.400.357
  Collin Smeltzer.000470000002400000.222.000
  Brad Smith.24125831520400711200110024.330.289
  Robin Summetz.31661926400425000010.381.526
  Matt Wagner.400350200010000002.400.400
  Tyler Wagner.333257572510011284230138.407.507
Total.23729712112169374795105147152444235.346.330

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations