Jefferson

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Aaron Becker.16715306510053400006.242.200
  Samuel Becker.000100000000000000.000.000
  Brian Bossom.000310000000000000.000.000
  A J Cieslinski.000000000000000000.000.000
  Ross Drawbaugh.31125741823411131410421032.446.432
  Steve Gentile III.205174479400567003013.300.295
  Gabriel Grove.172172935200141200007.273.241
  Joe Jasinski.24222621515401131810020322.398.355
  Zachary Kauffman.3006102300011400003.364.300
  Jon Kibler.000000000000000000.000.000
  Terrance Knighton.000110000000100000.000.000
  Michael Livingston.333431100010200001.333.333
  Brodey Neveker.2278224510144920009.393.409
  Austin Piety.16925599105007910211015.300.254
  Colin Porter.35122747265011249050134.380.459
  Zachary Reed.2678152400022500004.353.267
  Pat Schultz.4006102400023100004.538.400
  Kurt Seiders.000120000000000000.000.000
  Dylan Shaffer.3101958161820010139110020.444.345
  Andrew Sheckard.375884300012311103.545.375
  Derek Sheckard.20026751615300121522180218.333.240
  Cameron Sterner.000222000000200000.000.000
  Ethan Stratton.000000000000000000.000.000
  Scott Trail.3382465142260321116510337.452.569
  Anthony Triplin.2928244720063612009.393.375
  Tyler Troxel.2912055716301111210110222.414.400
  Kevin Wisner1.0001212000100000021.0001.000
  Jordan Witmer.2969273810043220019.394.333
  Daymond Zurizig.0002000000010000001.000.000
Total.2673475214320143181321281442024612270.383.359

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations