Dillsburg

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Toby Sponseller.3512374232651123917060136.417.486
  Jeremy Gilbert.3442261921101201212120125.453.410
  Dalton Miller.309226814216301476130033.382.485
  Joe Deluca.25421671717100111110180118.362.269
  Jamison Heisey.21523651014100855010015.271.231
  Alex Horvath.2502772918100838220019.299.264
  Dylan Pentz.286204913144107815340020.417.408
  Clayton Haak.3031233310200607000012.303.364
  Dakota Pentz.3261646715200555020017.392.370
  Brody Madden.32192889200531150111.394.393
  Tyler Gerber.229123538000441101008.308.229
  Billy Foster.176153426100311200107.200.206
  Nate Stuckey.2089243520032600007.269.292
  Brayden Lackey.2675152400023103024.350.267
  Chad Speiser.1058191200022400002.190.105
  Ryan Wenzel.200252100013000001.500.200
  Jared Rahn.18713322600112601009.235.281
  Justin Tate.250440100002100001.500.250
  Beck Way.000130000001000000.250.000
  Cole Falduts.200250100001200001.333.200
  Zack Zinn.250140100000100001.250.250
  Rusty Simmoneau.000120000000000000.000.000
  Austin Gerber.667131200000100002.667.667
  Rodney Copenhaver.000330000000200000.000.000
  Dillon Heatwole.143471100000200001.143.143
  Mitch Mackey.200250100000200001.200.200
  Jeremy Mann.000490000001900000.100.000
  Cody McLaughlin.000.000.000
  Owen McLaughlin.000.000.000
  Jesse Lovejoy.000.000.000
Total.2642977213020428531238514693816251.342.325

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations