GCSFS Athletics-13U

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
15 Philip Andriola.06707161511000211000000001001.125.067.192
17 Ryan Belcher.00004961000003000300000000.333.000.333
25 Serafino Bruno.2350721173400004500510000004.381.235.616
30 Gio Cottone.1000717103100007300600000001.471.100.571
12 Jacob Doddino.00001211000001100100000000.500.000.500
10 Michael Duda.4170514125500011010700000005.500.417.917
5 James Griffin.66702330200000100000000002.667.6671.333
14 Cole Kennedy.3640512110400011300200000004.417.364.780
51 Matt Korologos.3080616132410053400500000005.437.385.822
15 Matthew Meaney.00003650000000110000000000.167.000.167
31 Kenneth Meliere.60003752300012100600000003.714.6001.314
99 Robert Meliere.2670719152410023710200000005.421.333.754
13 Logan Moritz.2500616122310043410200000004.437.333.771
20 Evan Paladino.4370616164720040300820000009.437.5621.000
17 Joseph Spano.500031082400052000600000004.600.5001.100
Total.282222218414928425002531434053300010047.418.315.734

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations