GCSFS Athletics-13U

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
17 Joseph Spano.500031082400052000600000004.600.5001.100
51 Matt Korologos.3080616132410053400500000005.437.385.822
13 Logan Moritz.2500616122310043410200000004.437.333.771
20 Evan Paladino.4370616164720040300820000009.437.5621.000
15 Philip Andriola.06707161511000211000000001001.125.067.192
99 Robert Meliere.2670719152410023710200000005.421.333.754
31 Kenneth Meliere.60003752300012100600000003.714.6001.314
14 Cole Kennedy.3640512110400011300200000004.417.364.780
10 Michael Duda.4170514125500011010700000005.500.417.917
12 Jacob Doddino.00001211000001100100000000.500.000.500
17 Ryan Belcher.00004961000003000300000000.333.000.333
15 Matthew Meaney.00003650000000110000000000.167.000.167
30 Gio Cottone.1000717103100007300600000001.471.100.571
5 James Griffin.66702330200000100000000002.667.6671.333
25 Serafino Bruno.2350721173400004500510000004.381.235.616
Total.282222218414928425002531434053300010047.418.315.734

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations