Winter 1 Registration Open

Our Winter 1 League Registration is now open! Please click on our Forms and then click on Register Here!  

Winter 2 Schedule

 

Friday, January 4th

5:30pm - Y-Knights vs Storm U9 Academy (Field #1)

5:30pm - Blast vs Thunder (Field #2)

6:15pm - Lightning vs Chargers (Field #1)

6:15pm - Y-Eagles vs Burnside (Field #2)

7:00pm - Y-Vipers vs Rockets (Field #1)

7:00pm - Hurricanes vs CKY Storm 07 Girls (Field #2)

7:45pm - CKY Storm 08 vs AversePigeon20 (Field #1)

7:45pm - CKY Storm 07 Boys Black vs Bluegrass SC (Field #2)

8:30pm - Union vs CKY Storm 07 White 1 (Field #1)

8:30pm - Storm Boys 06 White vs Garrard Cougars (Field #2)

9:15pm - National vs CKY Storm 07 White 2 (Field #1)

9:15pm - GFC Socceroos vs CKY Storm 05 Girls (Field #2)

10:00pm - Funky Feet vs CKY Storm 05 Girls (Field #1)

10:00pm - CKY Storm 01 Girls vs Escape the Clouds (Field #2)

 

Friday, January 11th

5:30pm - Blast vs Barfelona (Field #1)

5:30pm - Storm U9 Academy vs Chargers (Field #2)

6:15pm - Y-Eagles vs Rockets (Field #1)

6:15pm - Thunder vs Burnside (Field #2)

7:00pm - Y-Vipers vs Thunder (Field #1)

7:00pm - Crossfire vs CKY Storm 07 White 1 (Field #2)

7:45pm - National vs Crossfire (Field #1)

7:45pm - Hurricanes vs Bluegrass SC (Field #2)

8:30pm - CKY Storm 08 vs CKY Storm 07 Girls (Field #1)

8:30pm - Storm Boys 06 White vs CKY Storm 07 White 2 (Field #2)

9:15pm - Union vs Garrard Cougars (Field #1)

9:15pm - CKY Storm 07 Boys Black vs AversePigeon20 (Field #2)

10:00pm - Funky Feet vs GFC Socceroos (Field #1)

10:00pm - CKY Storm 01 Girls vs Back Together Again (Field #2)

 

Friday, January 18th

5:30pm - Storm U9 Academy vs Lightning (Field #1)

5:30pm - Blast vs Chargers (Field #2)

6:15pm - Y-Knights vs Barfelona (Field #1)

6:15pm - Burnside vs Rockets (Field #2)

7:00pm - Y-Vipers vs Burnside (Field #1)

7:00pm - Lake Cumberland Waves vs Crossfire (Field #2)

7:45pm - CKY Storm 07 Boys Black vs CKY Storm 07 Girls (Field #1)

7:45pm - Hurricanes vs CKY Storm 08 (Field #2)

8:30pm - Bluegrass SC vs AversePigeon20 (Field #1)

8:30pm - National vs Lake Cumberland Waves (Field #2)

9:15pm - Garrard Cougars vs CKY Storm 07 White 2 (Field #1)

9:15pm - CKY Storm 05 Girls vs GFC Socceroos (Field #2)

10:00pm - Funky Feet vs CKY Storm 05 Girls (Field #1)

10:00pm - Union vs Storm Boys 06 White (Field #2)

 

Friday, January 25th

5:30pm - Storm U9 Academy vs Barfelona (Field #1)

5:30pm - Y-Knights vs Chargers (Field #2)

6:15pm - Y-Eagles vs Thunder (Field #1)

6:15pm - Crossfire vs Storm Boys 06 White (Field #2)

7:00pm - Y-Vipers vs Y-Eagles (Field #1)

7:00pm - Thunder vs Rockets (Field #2)

7:45pm - Bluegrass SC vs CKY Storm 07 Girls (Field #1)

7:45pm - Hurricanes vs AversePigeon20 (Field #2)

8:30pm - Lake Cumberland Waves vs Garrard Cougars (Field #1)

8:30pm - National vs CKY Storm 07 White 1 (Field #2)

9:15pm - CKY Storm 07 Boys Black vs CKY Storm 08 (Field #1)

9:15pm – Union vs CKY Storm 07 White 2 (Field #2)

10:00pm - Funky Feet vs GFC Socceroos (Field #1)

10:00pm - CKY Storm 01 Girls vs Escape the Clouds (Field #2)

 

Friday, February 1st

5:30pm - Storm U9 Academy  vs Blast (Field #1)

5:30pm - Y-Knights vs Lightning (Field #2)

6:15pm - Chargers vs Barfelona (Field #1)

6:15pm - Y-Eagles vs Burnside (Field #2)

7:00pm - Y-Vipers vs Rockets (Field #1)

7:00pm - CKY Storm 08 vs Bluegrass SC (Field #2)

7:45pm - CKY Storm 07 Girls vs AversePigeon20 (Field #1)

7:45pm - Hurricanes vs CKY Storm 07 Boys Black (Field #2)

8:30pm - CKY Storm 07 White 1 vs CKY Storm 07 White 2 (Field #1)

8:30pm - Storm Boys 06 White vs Lake Cumberland Waves (Field #2)

9:15pm - National vs Union (Field #1)

9:15pm – Funky Feet vs CKY Storm 05 Girls (Field #2)

10:00pm - Garrard Cougars vs Crossfire (Field #1)

10:00pm - CKY Storm 01 Girls vs Back Together Again (Field #2)

 

Friday, February 8th 

5:30pm - Y-Knights  vs Blast (Field #1)

5:30pm - Burnside vs Thunder (Field #2)

6:15pm - Lightning vs Barfelona (Field #1)

6:15pm - Y-Vipers vs Thunder (Field #2)

7:00pm - Y-Eagle vs Rockets (Field #1)

7:00pm - CKY Storm 07 Girls vs Hurricanes (Field #2)

7:45pm - CKY Storm 08 vs AversePigeon20 (Field #1)

7:45pm – Bluegrass SC vs CKY Storm 07 Boys Black (Field #2)

8:30pm - Lake Cumberland Waves vs CKY Storm 07 White 2 (Field #1)

8:30pm - Funky Feet vs GFC Socceroos (Field #2)

9:15pm - Crossfire vs Union (Field #1)

9:15pm – CKY Storm 07 White 1 vs Storm Boys 06 White (Field #2)

10:00pm - National vs Garrard Cougars (Field #1)

10:00pm - CKY Storm 01 Girls vs Escape the Clouds (Field #2)

 

Friday, February 15th  

5:30pm - Y-Knights  vs Storm U9 Academy (Field #1)

5:30pm - Lightning vs Chargers (Field #2)

6:15pm - Blast vs Barfelona (Field #1)

6:15pm - Hurricanes vs Bluegrass SC (Field #2)

7:00pm - CKY Storm 08 vs CKY Storm 07 Girls (Field #1)

7:00pm - AversePigeon20 vs CKY Storm 07 Boys Black (Field #2)

7:45pm - CKY Storm 07 White 1 vs Garrard Cougars (Field #1)

7:45pm – Lake Cumberland Waves vs Union (Field #2)

8:30pm - National vs Storm Boys 06 White (Field #1)

8:30pm - CKY Storm 07 White 2 vs Crossfire (Field #2)

9:15pm - GFC Socceroos vs CKY Storm 05 Girls (Field #1)

9:15pm – CKY Storm 01 Girls vs Back Together Again (Field #2)

10:00pm - Funky Feet vs CKY Storm 05 Girls (Field #1)

10:00pm - CKY Storm 01 Girls vs Escape the Clouds (Field #2)

 

Saturday, February 16th   

9:00am - Y-Knights  vs Lightning (Field #1)

9:00am - Chargers vs Barfelona (Field #2)

9:45am - Blast vs Storm U9 Academy (Field #1)

9:45am – Y-Eagle vs Thunder (Field #2)

10:30am - Y-Eagle vs Y-Viper (Field #1)

10:30am - Thunder vs Rockets (Field #2)

11:15am - Union vs CKY Storm 07 White 1 (Field #1)

11:15am – CKY Storm 01 Girls vs Back Together Again (Field #2)

 

Friday, February 22nd   

5:30pm - Y-Knights  vs Chargers (Field #1)

5:30pm - Lightning vs Blast (Field #2)

6:15pm - Storm U9 Academy vs Barfelona (Field #1)

6:15pm - Burnside vs Rockets (Field #2)

7:00pm – Y-Viper vs Burnside (Field #1)

7:00pm - CKY Storm 07 Girls vs CKY Storm 07 Boys Black (Field #2)

7:45pm - CKY Storm 08 vs Hurricanes (Field #1)

7:45pm – Bluegrass SC vs AversePigeon20 (Field #2)

8:30pm - Lake Cumberland Waves vs CKY Storm 07 White 1 (Field #1)

8:30pm - CKY Storm 05 Girls vs GFC Socceroos (Field #2)

9:15pm - National vs CKY Storm 07 White 2 (Field #1)

9:15pm – Lake Cumberland Waves vs Garrard Cougars (Field #2)

10:00pm - Funky Feet vs GFC Socceroos (Field #1)

10:00pm - Crossfire vs Storm Boys 06 White (Field #2)