FAN SHOP

District 5

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
Waltham5001.000--
Sudbury3001.0001.0
Natick410.8001.0
Ashland320.6002.0
Billerica110.5002.5
North Chelmsford230.4003.0
Medford230.4003.0
Lowell120.3333.0
Newton150.1674.5
Hudson050.0005.0

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RD > RF