FAN SHOP

District 5

Team WonLostTiedPointsRFRA
Ashland14602813681
Waltham1470288576
Newton13612711773
Natick12902410486
Sudbury10702010983
Lowell10802010972
North Chelmsford980188867
Medford791157892
Hudson4130872144
Billerica1170210124